188 COQ CTRL STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 188
Block 183 056
Find bus
StopTime
53767 Port Coquitlam Station @ Bay 507:55
53029 Westbound Wilson Ave @ Kingsway Ave07:55
53441 Westbound Wilson Ave @ Mary Hill Rd07:56
53030 Westbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St07:56
53731 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Atkins Ave07:57
53733 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Kelly Ave07:57
53734 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Hawthorne Ave07:58
53735 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Rindall Ave07:58
58795 Eastbound Pitt River Rd @ Shaughnessy St07:59
53692 Eastbound Pitt River Rd @ Mary Hill Rd07:59
53693 Eastbound Pitt River Rd @ Tyner St08:00
59146 Eastbound McLean Ave @ Taylor St08:01
61552 Eastbound McLean Ave @ Kingsway Ave08:02
61847 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Angelo Ave08:06
58673 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Riverwood Gate08:07
58695 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Birchland Ave08:08
59479 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Coquitlam Ave08:08
53792 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Prairie Ave08:09
53795 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Laurier Ave08:11
58787 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Patricia Ave08:11
61846 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Lincoln Dr08:12
61844 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Apel Dr08:13
53804 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Greenmount Ave08:14
61586 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Gislason Ave08:15
59283 Westbound David Ave @ Coast Meridian Rd08:17
53803 Westbound David Ave @ Oxford St08:18
59278 Westbound David Ave @ Shaughnessy St08:20
59399 Westbound David Ave @ Pipeline Rd08:23
61361 Westbound David Ave @ Genest Way08:23
60201 Southbound Pinetree Way @ David Ave08:24
59264 Southbound Pinetree Way @ 1300 Block08:25
53888 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Pinewood Ave08:26
58831 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Douglas College08:26
53868 Lafarge Lake-Douglas Station @ Bay 208:27
58666 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Guildford Way08:28
53168 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Glen Dr08:28
59890 Lincoln Station @ Bay 108:29
53161 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)08:32