188 COQ CTRL STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 188
Block 183 063
Find bus
StopTime
53767 Port Coquitlam Station @ Bay 517:27
53029 Westbound Wilson Ave @ Kingsway Ave17:27
53441 Westbound Wilson Ave @ Mary Hill Rd17:28
53030 Westbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St17:28
53731 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Atkins Ave17:29
53733 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Kelly Ave17:29
53734 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Hawthorne Ave17:29
53735 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Rindall Ave17:30
58795 Eastbound Pitt River Rd @ Shaughnessy St17:30
53692 Eastbound Pitt River Rd @ Mary Hill Rd17:31
53693 Eastbound Pitt River Rd @ Tyner St17:32
59146 Eastbound McLean Ave @ Taylor St17:33
61552 Eastbound McLean Ave @ Kingsway Ave17:34
61847 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Angelo Ave17:38
58673 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Riverwood Gate17:38
58695 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Birchland Ave17:39
59479 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Coquitlam Ave17:39
53792 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Prairie Ave17:41
53795 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Laurier Ave17:42
58787 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Patricia Ave17:42
61846 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Lincoln Dr17:43
61844 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Apel Dr17:44
53804 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Greenmount Ave17:45
61586 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Gislason Ave17:46
59283 Westbound David Ave @ Coast Meridian Rd17:47
53803 Westbound David Ave @ Oxford St17:49
59278 Westbound David Ave @ Shaughnessy St17:51
59399 Westbound David Ave @ Pipeline Rd17:53
61361 Westbound David Ave @ Genest Way17:54
60201 Southbound Pinetree Way @ David Ave17:55
59264 Southbound Pinetree Way @ 1300 Block17:55
53888 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Pinewood Ave17:56
58831 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Douglas College17:57
53868 Lafarge Lake-Douglas Station @ Bay 217:57
58666 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Guildford Way17:58
53168 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Glen Dr17:58
59890 Lincoln Station @ Bay 117:59
53161 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)18:02