188 COQ CTRL STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 188
Block 183 051
Find bus
StopTime
53767 Port Coquitlam Station @ Bay 515:30
53029 Westbound Wilson Ave @ Kingsway Ave15:30
53441 Westbound Wilson Ave @ Mary Hill Rd15:31
53030 Westbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St15:31
53731 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Atkins Ave15:32
53733 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Kelly Ave15:32
53734 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Hawthorne Ave15:33
53735 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Rindall Ave15:34
58795 Eastbound Pitt River Rd @ Shaughnessy St15:34
53692 Eastbound Pitt River Rd @ Mary Hill Rd15:35
53693 Eastbound Pitt River Rd @ Tyner St15:36
59146 Eastbound McLean Ave @ Taylor St15:37
61552 Eastbound McLean Ave @ Kingsway Ave15:38
61847 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Angelo Ave15:43
58673 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Riverwood Gate15:43
58695 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Birchland Ave15:44
59479 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Coquitlam Ave15:45
53792 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Prairie Ave15:47
53795 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Laurier Ave15:48
58787 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Patricia Ave15:48
61846 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Lincoln Dr15:49
61844 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Apel Dr15:50
53804 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Greenmount Ave15:51
61586 Northbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Gislason Ave15:53
59283 Westbound David Ave @ Coast Meridian Rd15:54
53803 Westbound David Ave @ Oxford St15:56
59278 Westbound David Ave @ Shaughnessy St15:58
59399 Westbound David Ave @ Pipeline Rd16:01
61361 Westbound David Ave @ Genest Way16:02
60201 Southbound Pinetree Way @ David Ave16:04
59264 Southbound Pinetree Way @ 1300 Block16:04
53888 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Pinewood Ave16:05
58831 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Douglas College16:06
53868 Lafarge Lake-Douglas Station @ Bay 216:06
58666 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Guildford Way16:07
53168 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Glen Dr16:08
59890 Lincoln Station @ Bay 116:09
53161 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)16:12