188 PORT COQ STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 188
Block 152 048
Find bus
StopTime
53021 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 317:25
58997 Northbound Pinetree Way @ Anson Ave17:28
59935 Lincoln Station @ Bay 217:29
58664 Northbound Pinetree Way @ Glen Dr17:30
59565 Lafarge Lake-Douglas Station @ Bay 117:31
58832 Northbound Pinetree Way @ College Access Rd17:32
58833 Northbound Pinetree Way @ Pinewood Ave17:32
59495 Northbound Pinetree Way @ 1300 Block17:33
60331 Eastbound David Ave @ Pinetree Way17:33
61294 Eastbound David Ave @ Genest Way17:34
59400 Eastbound David Ave @ Pipeline Rd17:35
59279 Eastbound David Ave @ Shaughnessy St17:38
58785 Eastbound David Ave @ Oxford St17:39
59285 Southbound Coast Meridian Rd @ David Ave17:41
61585 Southbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Mason Ave17:42
53850 Southbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Victoria Dr17:44
61845 Southbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Chelsea Ave17:45
58803 Southbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Lincoln Ave17:46
53857 Southbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Patricia Ave17:47
58296 Southbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Laurier Ave17:47
53858 Southbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Salisbury Ave17:48
58670 Southbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Coquitlam Ave17:49
58698 Southbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Westminster Ave17:50
58674 Southbound Coast Meridian Rd @ Robertson Ave17:51
53687 Westbound McLean Ave @ Kingsway Ave17:55
59145 Westbound McLean Ave @ Taylor St17:56
53655 Westbound Pitt River Rd @ McLean Ave17:57
58800 Westbound Pitt River Rd @ Mary Hill Rd17:58
58794 Westbound Pitt River Rd @ Shaughnessy St17:59
61898 Northbound Shaughnessy St @ Central Ave18:00
61899 Northbound Shaughnessy St @ Kelly Ave18:01
53026 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St18:01
53027 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Mary Hill Rd18:02
53348 Port Coquitlam Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)18:04