180 LOUGHEED STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 180
Block 183 041
Find bus
StopTime
61891 Moody Centre Station @ Bay 608:51
53184 Westbound St. Johns St @ Moody St08:52
53268 Westbound St. Johns St @ Mary St08:52
53185 Westbound St. Johns St @ Queens St08:53
53186 Westbound St. Johns St @ Elgin St08:54
53187 Westbound St. Johns St @ Barnet Hwy08:55
53188 Westbound Cecile Dr @ Highview Place08:57
53189 Westbound Cecile Dr @ 1000 Block08:57
53190 Northbound Cecile Dr @ Cecile Place08:58
53191 Northbound Cecile Dr @ Evergreen Dr08:59
53192 Northbound College Park Way @ Oxford Dr09:00
53193 Northbound Washington Dr @ Yale Rd09:01
53194 Westbound Washington Dr @ 800 Block09:01
53195 Westbound Washington Dr @ 800 Block09:02
53196 Westbound Washington Dr @ Princeton Ave09:02
53197 Southbound Princeton Ave @ Yale Rd09:03
53198 Southbound Princeton Ave @ McMaster Court09:03
53199 Southbound Princeton Ave @ Harvard Dr09:04
53200 Southbound Glenayre Dr @ College Park Way09:05
53201 Southbound Glenayre Dr @ Angela Dr09:06
53202 Southbound Glenayre Dr @ Valour Dr09:07
53203 Southbound Glenayre Dr @ Glencoe Dr09:07
53204 Southbound Glenayre Dr @ Caithness Cres09:08
53205 Southbound Clarke Rd @ Glenayre Dr09:09
53206 Southbound Clarke Rd @ Thompson Ave09:09
53207 Southbound Clarke Rd @ Kemsley Ave09:10
53208 Southbound Clarke Rd @ Como Lake Ave09:12
53209 Burquitlam Station @ Bay 609:12
53210 Southbound North Rd @ Cottonwood Ave09:13
53211 Southbound North Rd @ Foster Ave09:14
53212 Southbound North Rd @ Cameron St09:15
53214 Southbound North Rd @ Austin Rd09:17
58430 Lougheed Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)09:18