180 LOUGHEED STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 180
Block 183 064
Find bus
StopTime
61891 Moody Centre Station @ Bay 618:32
53184 Westbound St. Johns St @ Moody St18:33
53268 Westbound St. Johns St @ Mary St18:34
53185 Westbound St. Johns St @ Queens St18:35
53186 Westbound St. Johns St @ Elgin St18:36
53187 Westbound St. Johns St @ Barnet Hwy18:37
53188 Westbound Cecile Dr @ Highview Place18:39
53189 Westbound Cecile Dr @ 1000 Block18:39
53190 Northbound Cecile Dr @ Cecile Place18:40
53191 Northbound Cecile Dr @ Evergreen Dr18:41
53192 Northbound College Park Way @ Oxford Dr18:43
53193 Northbound Washington Dr @ Yale Rd18:44
53194 Westbound Washington Dr @ 800 Block18:44
53195 Westbound Washington Dr @ 800 Block18:44
53196 Westbound Washington Dr @ Princeton Ave18:45
53197 Southbound Princeton Ave @ Yale Rd18:46
53198 Southbound Princeton Ave @ McMaster Court18:46
53199 Southbound Princeton Ave @ Harvard Dr18:47
53200 Southbound Glenayre Dr @ College Park Way18:48
53201 Southbound Glenayre Dr @ Angela Dr18:48
53202 Southbound Glenayre Dr @ Valour Dr18:49
53203 Southbound Glenayre Dr @ Glencoe Dr18:49
53204 Southbound Glenayre Dr @ Caithness Cres18:50
53205 Southbound Clarke Rd @ Glenayre Dr18:51
53206 Southbound Clarke Rd @ Thompson Ave18:51
53207 Southbound Clarke Rd @ Kemsley Ave18:52
53208 Southbound Clarke Rd @ Como Lake Ave18:53
53209 Burquitlam Station @ Bay 618:54
53210 Southbound North Rd @ Cottonwood Ave18:55
53211 Southbound North Rd @ Foster Ave18:56
53212 Southbound North Rd @ Cameron St18:57
53214 Southbound North Rd @ Austin Rd18:58
58430 Lougheed Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)18:59