180 MOODY CENTRE STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 180
Block 183 065
Find bus
StopTime
58430 Lougheed Station @ Bay 618:25
58191 Northbound North Rd @ Gatineau Place18:26
52861 Northbound North Rd @ Austin Ave18:27
53118 Northbound North Rd @ Cameron St18:28
53119 Northbound North Rd @ 600 Block18:29
53120 Northbound North Rd @ Foster Ave18:29
53121 Northbound North Rd @ Cottonwood Ave18:30
59531 Burquitlam Station @ Bay 518:31
53123 Northbound Clarke Rd @ Como Lake Ave18:32
53124 Northbound Clarke Rd @ Morrison Ave18:33
53125 Northbound Clarke Rd @ Robinson St18:34
53127 Northbound Glenayre Dr @ Clarke Rd18:35
53128 Northbound Glenayre Dr @ Glenacre Court18:36
53129 Northbound Glenayre Dr @ Mount Royal Dr18:37
53130 Northbound Glenayre Dr @ Valour Dr18:38
53131 Northbound Glenayre Dr @ Angela Dr18:38
53132 Northbound Princeton Ave @ Harvard Dr18:40
53133 Northbound Princeton Ave @ McGill Dr18:41
53134 Eastbound Washington Dr @ 800 Block18:43
53135 Eastbound Washington Dr @ 800 Block18:44
53136 Southbound Washington Dr @ Yale Rd18:45
53137 Southbound College Park Way @ Oxford Dr18:45
53139 Southbound Cecile Dr @ Evergreen Dr18:46
53140 Southbound Cecile Dr @ Angela Dr18:47
53141 Eastbound Cecile Dr @ 1000 Block18:47
53142 Eastbound Cecile Dr @ Highview Place18:48
58227 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Albert St18:49
53144 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Douglas St18:50
53145 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Elgin St18:50
58224 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Kyle St18:51
53147 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moody St18:52
58945 Moody Centre Station @ Bay 1 Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:54