160 PORT COQ STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 160
Block 160 011
Find bus
StopTime
58042 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 221:20
51377 Eastbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave21:21
51378 Eastbound Hastings St @ MacDonald Ave21:21
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave21:22
51380 Eastbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave21:23
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave21:23
51844 Eastbound Hastings St @ Alpha21:24
51845 Eastbound Hastings St @ Beta Ave21:25
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave21:26
51847 Eastbound Hastings St @ Springer Ave21:26
51848 Eastbound Hastings St @ Howard Ave21:27
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave21:28
51850 Eastbound Hastings St @ Fell Ave21:29
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave21:30
51852 Eastbound Hastings St @ Sperling Ave21:30
51854 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Hastings St21:31
53718 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Ridge Dr21:33
53719 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Bayview Dr21:33
53720 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 7600 Block21:34
53722 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Barnet Marine Park21:35
59662 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Cariboo Rd21:36
53723 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 9900 Block21:38
53724 Eastbound Barnet Hwy @ Reed Point Way21:39
53725 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Gore St21:41
53726 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Clarke St21:41
53144 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Douglas St21:42
53145 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Elgin St21:42
58224 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Kyle St21:42
53147 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moody St21:43
61912 Moody Centre Station @ Bay 421:44
53148 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Williams St21:45
53149 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Buller St21:45
53150 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moray St21:46
53151 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Clearview Dr21:47
61988 Inlet Centre Station @ Bay 221:48
59903 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Suter Brook Way21:48
53282 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Newport Dr21:49
53264 Eastbound Ungless Way @ Ioco Rd21:49
58226 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Ungless Way21:50
53296 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Falcon Dr21:51
53297 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Eagleridge Dr21:52
53298 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Lansdowne Dr21:52
53164 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Johnson St21:54
53165 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Pacific St21:54
53729 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Town Centre Blvd21:55
58666 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Guildford Way21:55
53168 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Glen Dr21:56
59890 Lincoln Station @ Bay 121:56
53299 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)22:03
53022 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St22:05
53023 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Hastings St22:08
53024 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Lions Way22:09
53025 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ McAllister Ave22:11
53026 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St22:12
53027 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Mary Hill Rd22:12
53740 Port Coquitlam Station @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)22:14