160 PORT COQ STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 160
Block 160 002
Find bus
StopTime
58042 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 220:15
51377 Eastbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave20:16
51378 Eastbound Hastings St @ MacDonald Ave20:16
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave20:17
51380 Eastbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave20:18
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave20:18
51844 Eastbound Hastings St @ Alpha20:19
51845 Eastbound Hastings St @ Beta Ave20:20
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave20:21
51847 Eastbound Hastings St @ Springer Ave20:21
51848 Eastbound Hastings St @ Howard Ave20:22
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave20:23
51850 Eastbound Hastings St @ Fell Ave20:24
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave20:25
51852 Eastbound Hastings St @ Sperling Ave20:25
51854 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Hastings St20:26
53718 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Ridge Dr20:28
53719 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Bayview Dr20:28
53720 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 7600 Block20:29
53722 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Barnet Marine Park20:30
59662 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Cariboo Rd20:31
53723 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 9900 Block20:33
53724 Eastbound Barnet Hwy @ Reed Point Way20:34
53725 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Gore St20:36
53726 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Clarke St20:36
53144 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Douglas St20:37
53145 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Elgin St20:37
58224 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Kyle St20:37
53147 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moody St20:38
61912 Moody Centre Station @ Bay 420:39
53148 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Williams St20:40
53149 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Buller St20:40
53150 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moray St20:41
53151 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Clearview Dr20:42
61988 Inlet Centre Station @ Bay 220:43
59903 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Suter Brook Way20:43
53282 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Newport Dr20:44
53264 Eastbound Ungless Way @ Ioco Rd20:45
58226 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Ungless Way20:46
53296 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Falcon Dr20:46
53297 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Eagleridge Dr20:47
53298 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Lansdowne Dr20:48
53164 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Johnson St20:49
53165 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Pacific St20:50
53729 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Town Centre Blvd20:50
58666 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Guildford Way20:51
53168 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Glen Dr20:51
59890 Lincoln Station @ Bay 120:52
53299 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)20:59
53022 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St21:01
53023 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Hastings St21:04
53024 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Lions Way21:05
53025 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ McAllister Ave21:07
53026 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St21:08
53027 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Mary Hill Rd21:08
53740 Port Coquitlam Station @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)21:10