160 PORT COQ STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 160
Block 160 003
Find bus
StopTime
58042 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 219:15
51377 Eastbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave19:16
51378 Eastbound Hastings St @ MacDonald Ave19:17
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave19:17
51380 Eastbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave19:18
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave19:18
51844 Eastbound Hastings St @ Alpha19:19
51845 Eastbound Hastings St @ Beta Ave19:20
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave19:21
51847 Eastbound Hastings St @ Springer Ave19:22
51848 Eastbound Hastings St @ Howard Ave19:23
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave19:23
51850 Eastbound Hastings St @ Fell Ave19:24
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave19:25
51852 Eastbound Hastings St @ Sperling Ave19:26
51854 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Hastings St19:27
53718 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Ridge Dr19:29
53719 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Bayview Dr19:29
53720 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 7600 Block19:30
53722 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Barnet Marine Park19:31
59662 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Cariboo Rd19:32
53723 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 9900 Block19:34
53724 Eastbound Barnet Hwy @ Reed Point Way19:35
53725 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Gore St19:37
53726 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Clarke St19:37
53144 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Douglas St19:38
53145 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Elgin St19:38
58224 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Kyle St19:38
53147 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moody St19:39
61912 Moody Centre Station @ Bay 419:40
53148 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Williams St19:41
53149 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Buller St19:42
53150 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moray St19:43
53151 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Clearview Dr19:43
61988 Inlet Centre Station @ Bay 219:44
59903 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Suter Brook Way19:45
53282 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Newport Dr19:45
53264 Eastbound Ungless Way @ Ioco Rd19:46
58226 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Ungless Way19:47
53296 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Falcon Dr19:48
53297 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Eagleridge Dr19:49
53298 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Lansdowne Dr19:50
53164 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Johnson St19:51
53165 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Pacific St19:52
53729 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Town Centre Blvd19:52
58666 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Guildford Way19:53
53168 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Glen Dr19:53
59890 Lincoln Station @ Bay 119:54
53299 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)19:59
53022 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St20:01
53023 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Hastings St20:04
53024 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Lions Way20:06
53025 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ McAllister Ave20:08
53026 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St20:08
53027 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Mary Hill Rd20:09
53740 Port Coquitlam Station @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)20:11