160 PORT COQ STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 160
Block 160 010
Find bus
StopTime
58042 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 218:30
51377 Eastbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave18:31
51378 Eastbound Hastings St @ MacDonald Ave18:32
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave18:32
51380 Eastbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave18:33
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave18:34
51844 Eastbound Hastings St @ Alpha18:34
51845 Eastbound Hastings St @ Beta Ave18:35
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave18:37
51847 Eastbound Hastings St @ Springer Ave18:37
51848 Eastbound Hastings St @ Howard Ave18:38
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave18:39
51850 Eastbound Hastings St @ Fell Ave18:40
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave18:41
51852 Eastbound Hastings St @ Sperling Ave18:42
51854 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Hastings St18:43
53718 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Ridge Dr18:45
53719 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Bayview Dr18:45
53720 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 7600 Block18:46
53722 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Barnet Marine Park18:47
59662 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Cariboo Rd18:48
53723 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 9900 Block18:50
53724 Eastbound Barnet Hwy @ Reed Point Way18:51
53725 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Gore St18:53
53726 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Clarke St18:53
53144 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Douglas St18:54
53145 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Elgin St18:54
58224 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Kyle St18:54
53147 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moody St18:55
61912 Moody Centre Station @ Bay 418:56
53148 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Williams St18:57
53149 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Buller St18:58
53150 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moray St18:59
53151 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Clearview Dr18:59
61988 Inlet Centre Station @ Bay 219:00
59903 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Suter Brook Way19:01
53282 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Newport Dr19:01
53264 Eastbound Ungless Way @ Ioco Rd19:02
58226 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Ungless Way19:03
53296 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Falcon Dr19:04
53297 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Eagleridge Dr19:05
53298 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Lansdowne Dr19:06
53164 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Johnson St19:07
53165 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Pacific St19:08
53729 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Town Centre Blvd19:08
58666 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Guildford Way19:09
53168 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Glen Dr19:09
59890 Lincoln Station @ Bay 119:10
53299 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)19:15
53022 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St19:17
53023 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Hastings St19:20
53024 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Lions Way19:22
53025 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ McAllister Ave19:24
53026 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St19:24
53027 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Mary Hill Rd19:25
53740 Port Coquitlam Station @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)19:27