160 PORT COQ STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 160
Block 160 004
Find bus
StopTime
58042 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 219:45
51377 Eastbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave19:46
51378 Eastbound Hastings St @ MacDonald Ave19:47
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave19:47
51380 Eastbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave19:48
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave19:48
51844 Eastbound Hastings St @ Alpha19:49
51845 Eastbound Hastings St @ Beta Ave19:50
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave19:51
51847 Eastbound Hastings St @ Springer Ave19:52
51848 Eastbound Hastings St @ Howard Ave19:53
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave19:53
51850 Eastbound Hastings St @ Fell Ave19:54
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave19:55
51852 Eastbound Hastings St @ Sperling Ave19:56
51854 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Hastings St19:57
53718 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Ridge Dr19:59
53719 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Bayview Dr19:59
53720 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 7600 Block20:00
53722 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Barnet Marine Park20:01
59662 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Cariboo Rd20:02
53723 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 9900 Block20:04
53724 Eastbound Barnet Hwy @ Reed Point Way20:05
53725 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Gore St20:07
53726 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Clarke St20:07
53144 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Douglas St20:08
53145 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Elgin St20:08
58224 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Kyle St20:08
53147 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moody St20:09
61912 Moody Centre Station @ Bay 420:10
53148 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Williams St20:11
53149 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Buller St20:11
53150 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moray St20:12
53151 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Clearview Dr20:13
61988 Inlet Centre Station @ Bay 220:14
59903 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Suter Brook Way20:14
53282 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Newport Dr20:15
53264 Eastbound Ungless Way @ Ioco Rd20:16
58226 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Ungless Way20:17
53296 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Falcon Dr20:17
53297 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Eagleridge Dr20:18
53298 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Lansdowne Dr20:19
53164 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Johnson St20:20
53165 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Pacific St20:21
53729 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Town Centre Blvd20:21
58666 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Guildford Way20:22
53168 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Glen Dr20:22
59890 Lincoln Station @ Bay 120:23
53299 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)20:28
53022 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St20:30
53023 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Hastings St20:33
53024 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Lions Way20:34
53025 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ McAllister Ave20:36
53026 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St20:37
53027 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Mary Hill Rd20:37
53740 Port Coquitlam Station @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)20:39