160 PORT COQ STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 160
Block 160 006
Find bus
StopTime
58042 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 216:00
51377 Eastbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave16:01
51378 Eastbound Hastings St @ MacDonald Ave16:02
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave16:02
51380 Eastbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave16:03
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave16:04
51844 Eastbound Hastings St @ Alpha16:05
51845 Eastbound Hastings St @ Beta Ave16:06
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave16:07
51847 Eastbound Hastings St @ Springer Ave16:08
51848 Eastbound Hastings St @ Howard Ave16:09
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave16:10
51850 Eastbound Hastings St @ Fell Ave16:11
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave16:12
51852 Eastbound Hastings St @ Sperling Ave16:13
51854 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Hastings St16:14
53718 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Ridge Dr16:16
53719 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Bayview Dr16:16
53720 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 7600 Block16:17
53722 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Barnet Marine Park16:19
59662 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Cariboo Rd16:20
53723 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 9900 Block16:21
53724 Eastbound Barnet Hwy @ Reed Point Way16:23
53725 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Gore St16:24
53726 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Clarke St16:25
53144 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Douglas St16:26
53145 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Elgin St16:26
58224 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Kyle St16:26
53147 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moody St16:27
61912 Moody Centre Station @ Bay 416:28
53148 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Williams St16:29
53149 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Buller St16:30
53150 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moray St16:31
53151 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Clearview Dr16:32
61988 Inlet Centre Station @ Bay 216:33
59903 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Suter Brook Way16:34
53282 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Newport Dr16:35
53264 Eastbound Ungless Way @ Ioco Rd16:35
58226 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Ungless Way16:36
53296 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Falcon Dr16:37
53297 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Eagleridge Dr16:39
53298 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Lansdowne Dr16:40
53164 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Johnson St16:41
53165 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Pacific St16:42
53729 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Town Centre Blvd16:43
58666 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Guildford Way16:43
53168 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Glen Dr16:44
59890 Lincoln Station @ Bay 116:45
53299 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)16:50
53022 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St16:53
53023 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Hastings St16:57
53024 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Lions Way16:59
53025 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ McAllister Ave17:01
53026 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St17:02
53027 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Mary Hill Rd17:03
53740 Port Coquitlam Station @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)17:05