160 PORT COQ STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 160
Block 160 001
Find bus
StopTime
58042 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 212:45
51377 Eastbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave12:46
51378 Eastbound Hastings St @ MacDonald Ave12:47
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave12:47
51380 Eastbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave12:48
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave12:49
51844 Eastbound Hastings St @ Alpha12:50
51845 Eastbound Hastings St @ Beta Ave12:51
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave12:52
51847 Eastbound Hastings St @ Springer Ave12:53
51848 Eastbound Hastings St @ Howard Ave12:54
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave12:55
51850 Eastbound Hastings St @ Fell Ave12:56
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave12:57
51852 Eastbound Hastings St @ Sperling Ave12:58
51854 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Hastings St12:59
53718 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Ridge Dr13:01
53719 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Bayview Dr13:01
53720 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 7600 Block13:02
53722 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Barnet Marine Park13:04
59662 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Cariboo Rd13:05
53723 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 9900 Block13:06
53724 Eastbound Barnet Hwy @ Reed Point Way13:08
53725 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Gore St13:09
53726 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Clarke St13:10
53144 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Douglas St13:11
53145 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Elgin St13:11
58224 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Kyle St13:11
53147 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moody St13:12
61912 Moody Centre Station @ Bay 413:13
53148 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Williams St13:14
53149 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Buller St13:15
53150 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moray St13:16
53151 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Clearview Dr13:17
61988 Inlet Centre Station @ Bay 213:18
59903 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Suter Brook Way13:19
53282 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Newport Dr13:20
53264 Eastbound Ungless Way @ Ioco Rd13:20
58226 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Ungless Way13:21
53296 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Falcon Dr13:22
53297 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Eagleridge Dr13:24
53298 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Lansdowne Dr13:25
53164 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Johnson St13:26
53165 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Pacific St13:27
53729 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Town Centre Blvd13:28
58666 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Guildford Way13:28
53168 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Glen Dr13:29
59890 Lincoln Station @ Bay 113:30
53299 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)13:35
53022 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St13:38
53023 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Hastings St13:42
53024 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Lions Way13:44
53025 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ McAllister Ave13:46
53026 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St13:47
53027 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Mary Hill Rd13:48
53740 Port Coquitlam Station @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)13:50