160 KOOTENAY LOOP

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 160
Block 160 061
Find bus
StopTime
53740 Port Coquitlam Station @ Bay 417:05
53029 Westbound Wilson Ave @ Kingsway Ave17:05
53441 Westbound Wilson Ave @ Mary Hill Rd17:06
53030 Westbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St17:07
61013 Northbound Shaughnessy St @ McAllister Ave17:08
53032 Northbound Shaughnessy St @ Lions Way17:10
53033 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Hastings St17:13
53034 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St17:17
57570 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)17:22
58997 Northbound Pinetree Way @ Anson Ave17:25
59935 Lincoln Station @ Bay 217:26
58664 Northbound Pinetree Way @ Glen Dr17:27
53743 Lafarge Lake-Douglas Station @ Bay 317:28
53744 Westbound Guildford Way @ Pacific St17:29
53745 Westbound Guildford Way @ Johnson St17:31
53746 Westbound Guildford Way @ 2800 Block17:31
53279 Westbound Guildford Way @ Lansdowne Dr17:33
53747 Westbound Guildford Way @ Eagleridge Dr17:33
53280 Westbound Guildford Way @ Falcon Dr17:35
53281 Westbound Guildford Way @ Eagle Ridge Hospital17:36
53227 Westbound Ungless Way @ Guildford Way17:36
58779 Southbound Ioco Rd @ Newport Dr17:38
59845 Southbound Ioco Rd @ Suter Brook Way17:40
53267 Inlet Centre Station @ Bay 117:40
53180 Westbound St. Johns St @ Clearview Dr17:41
53181 Westbound St. Johns St @ Moray St17:42
53182 Westbound St. Johns St @ Buller St17:44
61892 Moody Centre Station @ Bay 517:46
53184 Westbound St. Johns St @ Moody St17:46
53185 Westbound St. Johns St @ Queens St17:47
53186 Westbound St. Johns St @ Elgin St17:47
53753 Northbound Barnet Hwy @ View St17:48
53754 Northbound Barnet Hwy @ Union St17:49
53755 Westbound Barnet Hwy @ Reed Point Way17:51
53756 Westbound Barnet Rd @ 9900 Block17:53
59661 Westbound Barnet Rd @ Cariboo Rd17:55
53757 Westbound Barnet Rd @ Barnet Marine Park17:56
53758 Westbound Barnet Rd @ Texaco Dr17:56
53759 Westbound Barnet Rd @ 7500 Block17:57
53760 Southbound Inlet Dr @ Bayview Dr17:59
53761 Southbound Inlet Dr @ Ridge Dr18:00
51869 Westbound Hastings St @ Cliff Ave18:00
51871 Westbound Hastings St @ Sperling Ave18:02
51872 Westbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave18:03
51873 Westbound Hastings St @ Fell Ave18:04
51874 Westbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave18:05
51875 Westbound Hastings St @ Howard Ave18:06
51876 Westbound Hastings St @ Springer Ave18:06
51877 Westbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave18:07
51878 Westbound Hastings St @ Gamma Ave18:08
51879 Westbound Hastings St @ Alpha Ave18:09
51465 Westbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave18:10
51466 Westbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave18:11
51467 Westbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave18:12
51468 Westbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave18:13
51469 Westbound Hastings St @ Esmond Ave18:13
52717 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 718:14
58042 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)18:15