160 PORT COQ STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 160
Block 160 060
Find bus
StopTime
58042 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 221:25
51377 Eastbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave21:26
51378 Eastbound Hastings St @ MacDonald Ave21:26
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave21:27
51380 Eastbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave21:27
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave21:28
51844 Eastbound Hastings St @ Alpha21:28
51845 Eastbound Hastings St @ Beta Ave21:29
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave21:30
51847 Eastbound Hastings St @ Springer Ave21:31
51848 Eastbound Hastings St @ Howard Ave21:31
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave21:32
51850 Eastbound Hastings St @ Fell Ave21:33
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave21:34
51852 Eastbound Hastings St @ Sperling Ave21:35
51854 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Hastings St21:36
53718 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Ridge Dr21:37
53719 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Bayview Dr21:37
53720 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 7600 Block21:38
53722 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Barnet Marine Park21:39
59662 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Cariboo Rd21:40
53723 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 9900 Block21:42
53724 Eastbound Barnet Hwy @ Reed Point Way21:43
53725 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Gore St21:45
53726 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Clarke St21:45
53144 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Douglas St21:46
53145 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Elgin St21:46
58224 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Kyle St21:46
53147 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moody St21:47
61912 Moody Centre Station @ Bay 421:48
53148 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Williams St21:49
53149 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Buller St21:49
53150 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moray St21:50
53151 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Clearview Dr21:51
61988 Inlet Centre Station @ Bay 221:52
59903 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Suter Brook Way21:52
53282 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Newport Dr21:53
53264 Eastbound Ungless Way @ Ioco Rd21:53
58226 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Ungless Way21:54
53296 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Falcon Dr21:55
53297 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Eagleridge Dr21:56
53298 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Lansdowne Dr21:56
53164 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Johnson St21:58
53165 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Pacific St21:58
53729 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Town Centre Blvd21:59
58666 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Guildford Way21:59
53168 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Glen Dr22:00
59890 Lincoln Station @ Bay 122:00
53299 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)22:04
53022 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St22:06
53023 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Hastings St22:09
53024 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Lions Way22:11
53025 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ McAllister Ave22:13
53026 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St22:13
53027 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Mary Hill Rd22:14
53740 Port Coquitlam Station @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)22:16