160 PORT COQ STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 160
Block 160 063
Find bus
StopTime
58042 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 216:28
51377 Eastbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave16:29
51378 Eastbound Hastings St @ MacDonald Ave16:30
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave16:30
51380 Eastbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave16:32
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave16:32
51844 Eastbound Hastings St @ Alpha16:33
51845 Eastbound Hastings St @ Beta Ave16:34
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave16:36
51847 Eastbound Hastings St @ Springer Ave16:36
51848 Eastbound Hastings St @ Howard Ave16:37
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave16:38
51850 Eastbound Hastings St @ Fell Ave16:39
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave16:41
51852 Eastbound Hastings St @ Sperling Ave16:42
51854 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Hastings St16:43
53718 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Ridge Dr16:45
53719 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Bayview Dr16:45
53720 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 7600 Block16:47
53722 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Barnet Marine Park16:49
59662 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Cariboo Rd16:50
53723 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 9900 Block16:52
53724 Eastbound Barnet Hwy @ Reed Point Way16:54
53725 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Gore St16:56
53726 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Clarke St16:57
53144 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Douglas St16:58
53145 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Elgin St16:58
58224 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Kyle St16:59
53147 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moody St17:00
61912 Moody Centre Station @ Bay 417:01
53148 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Williams St17:02
53149 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Buller St17:03
53150 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moray St17:05
61988 Inlet Centre Station @ Bay 217:07
59903 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Suter Brook Way17:08
53282 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Newport Dr17:09
53264 Eastbound Ungless Way @ Ioco Rd17:10
58226 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Ungless Way17:11
53296 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Falcon Dr17:12
53297 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Eagleridge Dr17:14
53298 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Lansdowne Dr17:15
53164 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Johnson St17:17
53165 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Pacific St17:18
53729 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Town Centre Blvd17:19
58666 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Guildford Way17:19
53168 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Glen Dr17:20
59890 Lincoln Station @ Bay 117:21
53299 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)17:26
53022 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St17:31
53023 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Hastings St17:36
53024 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Lions Way17:39
53025 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ McAllister Ave17:41
53026 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St17:43
53027 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Mary Hill Rd17:44
53740 Port Coquitlam Station @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)17:47