160 PORT COQ STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 160
Block 160 071
Find bus
StopTime
58042 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 219:26
51377 Eastbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave19:27
51378 Eastbound Hastings St @ MacDonald Ave19:28
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave19:28
51380 Eastbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave19:29
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave19:30
51844 Eastbound Hastings St @ Alpha19:30
51845 Eastbound Hastings St @ Beta Ave19:31
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave19:33
51847 Eastbound Hastings St @ Springer Ave19:33
51848 Eastbound Hastings St @ Howard Ave19:34
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave19:35
51850 Eastbound Hastings St @ Fell Ave19:36
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave19:37
51852 Eastbound Hastings St @ Sperling Ave19:38
51854 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Hastings St19:39
53718 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Ridge Dr19:41
53719 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Bayview Dr19:41
53720 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 7600 Block19:42
53722 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Barnet Marine Park19:44
59662 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Cariboo Rd19:45
53723 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 9900 Block19:47
53724 Eastbound Barnet Hwy @ Reed Point Way19:48
53725 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Gore St19:50
53726 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Clarke St19:51
53144 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Douglas St19:51
53145 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Elgin St19:52
58224 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Kyle St19:52
53147 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moody St19:53
61912 Moody Centre Station @ Bay 419:54
53148 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Williams St19:55
53149 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Buller St19:56
53150 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moray St19:57
53151 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Clearview Dr19:57
61988 Inlet Centre Station @ Bay 219:58
59903 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Suter Brook Way19:59
53282 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Newport Dr20:00
53264 Eastbound Ungless Way @ Ioco Rd20:00
58226 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Ungless Way20:01
53296 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Falcon Dr20:02
53297 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Eagleridge Dr20:04
53298 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Lansdowne Dr20:04
53164 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Johnson St20:06
53165 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Pacific St20:07
53729 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Town Centre Blvd20:07
58666 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Guildford Way20:08
53168 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Glen Dr20:08
59890 Lincoln Station @ Bay 120:09
53299 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)20:13
53022 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St20:16
53023 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Hastings St20:19
53024 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Lions Way20:21
53025 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ McAllister Ave20:22
53026 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St20:23
53027 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Mary Hill Rd20:24
53740 Port Coquitlam Station @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)20:26