160 PORT COQ STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 160
Block 160 061
Find bus
StopTime
58042 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 221:10
51377 Eastbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave21:11
51378 Eastbound Hastings St @ MacDonald Ave21:11
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave21:12
51380 Eastbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave21:12
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave21:13
51844 Eastbound Hastings St @ Alpha21:13
51845 Eastbound Hastings St @ Beta Ave21:14
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave21:15
51847 Eastbound Hastings St @ Springer Ave21:16
51848 Eastbound Hastings St @ Howard Ave21:16
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave21:17
51850 Eastbound Hastings St @ Fell Ave21:18
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave21:19
51852 Eastbound Hastings St @ Sperling Ave21:20
51854 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Hastings St21:21
53718 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Ridge Dr21:22
53719 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Bayview Dr21:22
53720 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 7600 Block21:23
53722 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Barnet Marine Park21:24
59662 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Cariboo Rd21:25
53723 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 9900 Block21:27
53724 Eastbound Barnet Hwy @ Reed Point Way21:28
53725 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Gore St21:30
53726 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Clarke St21:30
53144 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Douglas St21:31
53145 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Elgin St21:31
58224 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Kyle St21:31
53147 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moody St21:32
61912 Moody Centre Station @ Bay 421:33
53148 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Williams St21:34
53149 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Buller St21:34
53150 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moray St21:35
53151 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Clearview Dr21:36
61988 Inlet Centre Station @ Bay 221:37
59903 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Suter Brook Way21:37
53282 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Newport Dr21:38
53264 Eastbound Ungless Way @ Ioco Rd21:38
58226 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Ungless Way21:39
53296 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Falcon Dr21:40
53297 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Eagleridge Dr21:41
53298 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Lansdowne Dr21:41
53164 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Johnson St21:43
53165 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Pacific St21:43
53729 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Town Centre Blvd21:44
58666 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Guildford Way21:44
53168 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Glen Dr21:45
59890 Lincoln Station @ Bay 121:45
53299 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)21:49
53022 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St21:51
53023 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Hastings St21:54
53024 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Lions Way21:56
53025 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ McAllister Ave21:58
53026 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St21:58
53027 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Mary Hill Rd21:59
53740 Port Coquitlam Station @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)22:01