160 PORT COQ STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 160
Block 160 068
Find bus
StopTime
58042 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 218:41
51377 Eastbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave18:42
51378 Eastbound Hastings St @ MacDonald Ave18:43
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave18:43
51380 Eastbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave18:45
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave18:45
51844 Eastbound Hastings St @ Alpha18:46
51845 Eastbound Hastings St @ Beta Ave18:47
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave18:49
51847 Eastbound Hastings St @ Springer Ave18:49
51848 Eastbound Hastings St @ Howard Ave18:50
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave18:51
51850 Eastbound Hastings St @ Fell Ave18:52
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave18:54
51852 Eastbound Hastings St @ Sperling Ave18:55
51854 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Hastings St18:56
53718 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Ridge Dr18:58
53719 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Bayview Dr18:58
53720 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 7600 Block18:59
53722 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Barnet Marine Park19:01
59662 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Cariboo Rd19:02
53723 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 9900 Block19:04
53724 Eastbound Barnet Hwy @ Reed Point Way19:05
53725 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Gore St19:07
53726 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Clarke St19:08
53144 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Douglas St19:08
53145 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Elgin St19:09
58224 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Kyle St19:09
53147 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moody St19:10
61912 Moody Centre Station @ Bay 419:11
53148 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Williams St19:12
53149 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Buller St19:13
53150 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moray St19:14
53151 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Clearview Dr19:15
61988 Inlet Centre Station @ Bay 219:16
59903 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Suter Brook Way19:16
53282 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Newport Dr19:17
53264 Eastbound Ungless Way @ Ioco Rd19:18
58226 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Ungless Way19:19
53296 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Falcon Dr19:20
53297 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Eagleridge Dr19:21
53298 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Lansdowne Dr19:22
53164 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Johnson St19:24
53165 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Pacific St19:24
53729 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Town Centre Blvd19:25
58666 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Guildford Way19:25
53168 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Glen Dr19:26
59890 Lincoln Station @ Bay 119:27
53299 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)19:31
53022 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St19:34
53023 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Hastings St19:37
53024 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Lions Way19:39
53025 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ McAllister Ave19:40
53026 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St19:41
53027 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Mary Hill Rd19:42
53740 Port Coquitlam Station @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)19:44