160 PORT COQ STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 160
Block 160 063
Find bus
StopTime
58042 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 208:55
51377 Eastbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave08:56
51378 Eastbound Hastings St @ MacDonald Ave08:56
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave08:57
51380 Eastbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave08:58
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave08:58
51844 Eastbound Hastings St @ Alpha08:59
51845 Eastbound Hastings St @ Beta Ave09:00
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave09:01
51847 Eastbound Hastings St @ Springer Ave09:01
51848 Eastbound Hastings St @ Howard Ave09:02
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave09:03
51850 Eastbound Hastings St @ Fell Ave09:04
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave09:05
51852 Eastbound Hastings St @ Sperling Ave09:05
51854 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Hastings St09:06
53718 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Ridge Dr09:08
53719 Northbound Inlet Dr @ Bayview Dr09:08
53720 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 7600 Block09:09
53722 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Barnet Marine Park09:10
59662 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ Cariboo Rd09:11
53723 Eastbound Barnet Rd @ 9900 Block09:13
53724 Eastbound Barnet Hwy @ Reed Point Way09:14
53725 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Gore St09:16
53726 Southbound Barnet Hwy @ Clarke St09:16
53144 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Douglas St09:17
53145 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Elgin St09:17
58224 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Kyle St09:17
53147 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moody St09:18
61912 Moody Centre Station @ Bay 409:19
53148 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Williams St09:20
53149 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Buller St09:21
53150 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Moray St09:22
53151 Eastbound St. Johns St @ Clearview Dr09:23
61988 Inlet Centre Station @ Bay 209:24
59903 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Suter Brook Way09:24
53282 Northbound Ioco Rd @ Newport Dr09:25
53264 Eastbound Ungless Way @ Ioco Rd09:26
58226 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Ungless Way09:27
53296 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Falcon Dr09:28
53297 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Eagleridge Dr09:29
53298 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Lansdowne Dr09:30
53164 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Johnson St09:32
53165 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Pacific St09:32
53729 Eastbound Guildford Way @ Town Centre Blvd09:33
58666 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Guildford Way09:33
53168 Southbound Pinetree Way @ Glen Dr09:34
59890 Lincoln Station @ Bay 109:35
53299 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)09:39
53022 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St09:42
53023 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Hastings St09:45
53024 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Lions Way09:47
53025 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ McAllister Ave09:48
53026 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St09:49
53027 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Mary Hill Rd09:50
53740 Port Coquitlam Station @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)09:52