159 BRAID STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 159
Block 152 028
Find bus
StopTime
53299 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 118:50
53022 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St18:53
53023 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Hastings St18:55
53024 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Lions Way18:57
53025 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ McAllister Ave18:59
53026 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St19:00
53689 Southbound Mary Hill Rd @ Wilson Ave19:01
53690 Southbound Mary Hill Rd @ Welcher Ave19:01
53691 Southbound Mary Hill Rd @ Central Ave19:02
53692 Eastbound Pitt River Rd @ Mary Hill Rd19:02
53693 Eastbound Pitt River Rd @ Tyner St19:03
53694 Southbound Pitt River Rd @ Warwick Cres19:03
53695 Southbound Pitt River Rd @ Cameron Ave19:04
53696 Southbound Pitt River Rd @ Pooley Ave19:05
53697 Southbound Pitt River Rd @ Columbia Ave19:06
59385 Westbound Citadel Dr @ Pitt River Rd19:07
53711 Westbound Citadel Dr @ Gateway Place19:07
53712 Westbound Citadel Dr @ Kensington Cres East19:07
53713 Westbound Citadel Dr @ Kensington Cres West19:08
53714 Westbound Citadel Dr @ 900 Block19:09
58295 Southbound Citadel Dr @ Fortress Dr19:09
53715 Southbound Citadel Dr @ Fortress Court19:09
59006 Westbound Citadel Dr @ Capital Court19:10
59809 Northbound Citadel Dr @ O'Flaherty Gate19:11
58637 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Mary Hill Bypass19:12
59031 Westbound Shuswap Ave @ North Bend St19:16
59030 Westbound Canoe Ave @ 2400 Block19:17
59028 Northbound Golden Dr @ Rocket Way19:17
59027 Northbound Golden Dr @ 100 Block19:18
59029 Eastbound Golden Dr @ North Bend St19:18
53660 Westbound United Blvd @ Burbidge St19:21
53661 Westbound United Blvd @ Leeder St19:21
53638 Westbound United Blvd @ Fawcett Rd19:22
59039 Southbound Schooner St @ United Blvd19:23
59038 Westbound Hartley Ave @ Schooner St19:23
59033 Westbound Hartley Ave @ 1600 Block19:24
59018 Northbound Brigantine Dr @ Hartley Ave19:25
53664 Westbound United Blvd @ Brigantine Dr19:25
53665 Westbound United Blvd @ Clipper St19:26
53666 Westbound United Blvd @ 1300 Block19:26
61617 Westbound United Blvd @ King Edward St19:27
53669 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ King Edward St19:28
53569 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Blue Mountain St19:29
53570 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Bernatchey St19:30
58079 Braid Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)19:32