159 BRAID STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 159
Block 152 022
Find bus
StopTime
53299 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 119:50
53022 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St19:52
53023 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Hastings St19:55
53024 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Lions Way19:56
53025 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ McAllister Ave19:58
53026 Eastbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St19:59
53689 Southbound Mary Hill Rd @ Wilson Ave20:00
53690 Southbound Mary Hill Rd @ Welcher Ave20:00
53691 Southbound Mary Hill Rd @ Central Ave20:01
53692 Eastbound Pitt River Rd @ Mary Hill Rd20:01
53693 Eastbound Pitt River Rd @ Tyner St20:02
53694 Southbound Pitt River Rd @ Warwick Cres20:02
53695 Southbound Pitt River Rd @ Cameron Ave20:03
53696 Southbound Pitt River Rd @ Pooley Ave20:04
53697 Southbound Pitt River Rd @ Columbia Ave20:05
59385 Westbound Citadel Dr @ Pitt River Rd20:06
53711 Westbound Citadel Dr @ Gateway Place20:06
53712 Westbound Citadel Dr @ Kensington Cres East20:06
53713 Westbound Citadel Dr @ Kensington Cres West20:07
53714 Westbound Citadel Dr @ 900 Block20:07
58295 Southbound Citadel Dr @ Fortress Dr20:08
53715 Southbound Citadel Dr @ Fortress Court20:08
59006 Westbound Citadel Dr @ Capital Court20:09
59809 Northbound Citadel Dr @ O'Flaherty Gate20:10
58637 Southbound Shaughnessy St @ Mary Hill Bypass20:11
59031 Westbound Shuswap Ave @ North Bend St20:15
59030 Westbound Canoe Ave @ 2400 Block20:15
59028 Northbound Golden Dr @ Rocket Way20:16
59027 Northbound Golden Dr @ 100 Block20:16
59029 Eastbound Golden Dr @ North Bend St20:16
53660 Westbound United Blvd @ Burbidge St20:18
53661 Westbound United Blvd @ Leeder St20:19
53638 Westbound United Blvd @ Fawcett Rd20:20
59039 Southbound Schooner St @ United Blvd20:21
59038 Westbound Hartley Ave @ Schooner St20:21
59033 Westbound Hartley Ave @ 1600 Block20:21
59018 Northbound Brigantine Dr @ Hartley Ave20:22
53664 Westbound United Blvd @ Brigantine Dr20:23
53665 Westbound United Blvd @ Clipper St20:23
53666 Westbound United Blvd @ 1300 Block20:24
61617 Westbound United Blvd @ King Edward St20:24
53669 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ King Edward St20:25
53569 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Blue Mountain St20:27
53570 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Bernatchey St20:27
58079 Braid Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)20:29