159 COQ CTRL STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 159
Block 701 065
Find bus
StopTime
58082 Braid Station @ Bay 217:30
53514 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Bernatchey St17:32
53515 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Blue Mountain St17:32
58108 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Woolridge St17:33
61613 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Woolridge Connector17:34
61515 Eastbound United Blvd @ King Edward St17:36
53634 Eastbound United Blvd @ 1300 Block17:36
53635 Eastbound United Blvd @ Clipper St17:37
59017 Southbound Brigantine Dr @ United Blvd17:37
59032 Eastbound Hartley Ave @ Brigantine Dr17:38
59034 Eastbound Hartley Ave @ 1600 Block17:39
59019 Northbound Schooner St @ Hartley Ave17:39
53637 Eastbound United Blvd @ Schooner St17:40
59026 Eastbound United Blvd @ Fawcett17:40
53639 Eastbound United Blvd @ Leeder St17:41
53640 Eastbound United Blvd @ Burbidge St17:42
59031 Westbound Shuswap Ave @ North Bend St17:44
59030 Westbound Canoe Ave @ 2400 Block17:45
59028 Northbound Golden Dr @ Rocket Way17:45
59027 Northbound Golden Dr @ 100 Block17:46
59029 Eastbound Golden Dr @ North Bend St17:46
58636 Northbound Shaughnessy St @ Mary Hill Bypass17:52
53673 Northbound Shaughnessy St @ Citadel Dr17:53
53644 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ Capital Court17:54
53645 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ Palisade Cres17:55
53646 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ Confederation Dr17:56
53647 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ 900 Block17:56
53648 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ Castle Cres17:57
53649 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ Castle Cres17:57
53674 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ Gateway Place17:58
53650 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ Pitt River Rd17:59
53651 Northbound Pitt River Rd @ Columbia Ave18:00
59786 Northbound Pitt River Rd @ Pooley Ave18:00
53653 Northbound Pitt River Rd @ Cameron Ave18:02
53654 Northbound Pitt River Rd @ Warwick Ave18:03
53655 Westbound Pitt River Rd @ McLean Ave18:03
53656 Westbound Pitt River Rd @ Mary Hill Rd18:04
53657 Northbound Mary Hill Rd @ Hawthorne Ave18:05
53441 Westbound Wilson Ave @ Mary Hill Rd18:07
53030 Westbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St18:07
61013 Northbound Shaughnessy St @ McAllister Ave18:08
53032 Northbound Shaughnessy St @ Lions Way18:10
53033 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Hastings St18:13
53034 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St18:16
53864 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)18:19