159 COQ CTRL STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 159
Block 701 060
Find bus
StopTime
58082 Braid Station @ Bay 217:45
53514 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Bernatchey St17:47
53515 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Blue Mountain St17:47
58108 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Woolridge St17:48
61613 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Woolridge Connector17:49
61515 Eastbound United Blvd @ King Edward St17:50
53634 Eastbound United Blvd @ 1300 Block17:51
53635 Eastbound United Blvd @ Clipper St17:52
59017 Southbound Brigantine Dr @ United Blvd17:52
59032 Eastbound Hartley Ave @ Brigantine Dr17:53
59034 Eastbound Hartley Ave @ 1600 Block17:53
59019 Northbound Schooner St @ Hartley Ave17:54
53637 Eastbound United Blvd @ Schooner St17:54
59026 Eastbound United Blvd @ Fawcett17:55
53639 Eastbound United Blvd @ Leeder St17:56
53640 Eastbound United Blvd @ Burbidge St17:57
59031 Westbound Shuswap Ave @ North Bend St17:59
59030 Westbound Canoe Ave @ 2400 Block17:59
59028 Northbound Golden Dr @ Rocket Way18:00
59027 Northbound Golden Dr @ 100 Block18:00
59029 Eastbound Golden Dr @ North Bend St18:01
58636 Northbound Shaughnessy St @ Mary Hill Bypass18:06
53673 Northbound Shaughnessy St @ Citadel Dr18:07
53644 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ Capital Court18:08
53645 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ Palisade Cres18:09
53646 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ Confederation Dr18:10
53647 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ 900 Block18:10
53648 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ Castle Cres18:11
53649 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ Castle Cres18:11
53674 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ Gateway Place18:12
53650 Eastbound Citadel Dr @ Pitt River Rd18:13
53651 Northbound Pitt River Rd @ Columbia Ave18:14
59786 Northbound Pitt River Rd @ Pooley Ave18:14
53653 Northbound Pitt River Rd @ Cameron Ave18:16
53654 Northbound Pitt River Rd @ Warwick Ave18:17
53655 Westbound Pitt River Rd @ McLean Ave18:17
53656 Westbound Pitt River Rd @ Mary Hill Rd18:18
53657 Northbound Mary Hill Rd @ Hawthorne Ave18:19
53441 Westbound Wilson Ave @ Mary Hill Rd18:21
53030 Westbound Wilson Ave @ Shaughnessy St18:21
61013 Northbound Shaughnessy St @ McAllister Ave18:22
53032 Northbound Shaughnessy St @ Lions Way18:24
53033 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Hastings St18:26
53034 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St18:29
53864 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)18:32