157 LOUGHEED STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 157
Block 151 022
Find bus
StopTime
59557 Burquitlam Station @ Bay 218:45
59850 Southbound Farrow St @ Como Lake Ave18:46
53210 Southbound North Rd @ Cottonwood Ave18:48
53276 Eastbound Foster Ave @ Whiting Way18:48
58186 Eastbound Foster Ave @ Aspen St18:49
59585 Eastbound Foster Ave @ Fairview St18:50
53543 Eastbound Cottonwood Ave @ Robinson St18:51
53544 Eastbound Cottonwood Ave @ Easterbrook St18:52
53545 Eastbound Cottonwood Ave @ Hailey St18:52
53546 Eastbound Foster Ave @ Colinet St18:53
53547 Eastbound Foster Ave @ Porter St18:54
53548 Eastbound Foster Ave @ Gatensbury St18:55
53369 Eastbound Foster Ave @ Schoolhouse St18:56
53532 Southbound Poirier St @ Winslow Ave18:58
58416 Westbound Winslow Ave @ Poirier St18:58
53371 Southbound Schoolhouse St @ Winslow Ave18:59
53372 Southbound Schoolhouse St @ King Albert Ave19:00
53480 Southbound Schoolhouse St @ Austin Ave19:00
53607 Westbound Rochester Ave @ Schoolhouse St19:01
53608 Westbound Rochester Ave @ Laval St19:02
58751 Southbound Marmont St @ Walls Ave19:03
53610 Southbound Marmont St @ Delestre Ave19:04
58726 Southbound Marmont St @ Alderson Ave19:04
53612 Westbound Alderson Ave @ Nelson St19:05
53386 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Lebleu St19:06
53568 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Lougheed Hwy19:07
53388 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ 700 Block19:08
53389 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ 600 Block19:09
53390 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ 500 Block19:10
58128 Northbound North Rd @ Lougheed Hwy19:11
58430 Lougheed Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)19:13