157 BURQUITLAM STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 157
Block 151 011
Find bus
StopTime
58439 Lougheed Station @ Bay 508:30
53314 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ North Rd08:31
53315 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Guilby St08:33
53317 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ 700 Block08:35
53318 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Lougheed Hwy08:37
53598 Northbound Lebleu St @ Brunette Ave08:38
53599 Eastbound Alderson Ave @ Lebleu St08:39
53600 Eastbound Alderson Ave @ Nelson St08:39
58730 Northbound Marmont St @ Quadling Ave08:40
53602 Northbound Marmont St @ Cartier Ave08:40
53603 Northbound Marmont St @ Thomas Ave08:41
53604 Eastbound Rochester Ave @ Marmont St08:41
53605 Eastbound Rochester Ave @ Laval St08:43
59562 Eastbound Rochester Ave @ Goyer Court08:43
53606 Northbound Schoolhouse St @ Madore Ave08:44
58403 Northbound Schoolhouse St @ Austin Ave08:45
58404 Northbound Schoolhouse St @ King Albert Ave08:46
58405 Eastbound Winslow Ave @ Schoolhouse St08:47
58417 Eastbound Winslow Ave @ Poirier St08:47
58420 Northbound Poirier St @ Winslow Ave08:49
53533 Westbound Foster Ave @ Schoolhouse St08:50
53534 Westbound Foster Ave @ Gatensbury St08:51
53535 Westbound Foster Ave @ Porter St08:52
53536 Westbound Foster Ave @ Colinet St08:53
53537 Westbound Cottonwood Ave @ Hailey St08:54
53538 Westbound Cottonwood Ave @ Easterbrook St08:55
58026 Westbound Cottonwood Ave @ Robinson St08:55
59570 Westbound Foster Ave @ Fairview St08:57
58189 Westbound Foster Ave @ Aspen St08:57
53120 Northbound North Rd @ Foster Ave08:59
53121 Northbound North Rd @ Cottonwood Ave08:59
59554 Burquitlam Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)09:01