156 LOUGHEED STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 156
Block 152 033
Find bus
StopTime
58085 Braid Station @ Bay 519:25
53514 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Bernatchey St19:28
53318 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Lougheed Hwy19:29
53319 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Woolridge St19:29
53320 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Nelson St19:30
53321 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ King Edward St19:31
53322 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Begin St19:31
53323 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Laval St19:31
53324 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Casey St19:32
53325 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Schoolhouse St19:32
53516 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Laurentian Cres19:33
53517 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Cayer St19:34
53518 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Pare Court19:34
53519 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Peterson Ave19:35
61298 Southbound Brunette Ave @ Hillside Ave19:35
53521 Northbound Mundy St @ Cape Horn Ave19:37
58610 Northbound Mundy St @ Hillside Ave19:37
53523 Northbound Mundy St @ Dawes Hill Rd19:38
58649 Northbound Mundy St @ Palliser Ave19:39
58609 Northbound Mundy St @ Paradise Ave19:39
53525 Northbound Mundy St @ Kugler Ave19:40
58534 Northbound Mundy St @ Gale Ave19:40
53526 Northbound Mundy St @ 400 Block19:41
53527 Northbound Hillcrest St @ Austin Ave19:42
53528 Northbound Hillcrest St @ King Albert Ave19:42
53529 Northbound Hillcrest St @ Winslow Ave19:43
53530 Westbound Foster Ave @ Hillcrest St19:44
53531 Westbound Foster Ave @ Midvale St19:44
53335 Westbound Foster Ave @ Linton St19:45
53336 Westbound Foster Ave @ 1700 Block19:45
53532 Southbound Poirier St @ Winslow Ave19:46
58416 Westbound Winslow Ave @ Poirier St19:47
53338 Northbound Schoolhouse St @ Winslow Ave19:47
53339 Northbound Schoolhouse St @ Foster Ave19:48
53340 Northbound Schoolhouse St @ Eden Ave19:48
53341 Northbound Schoolhouse St @ Smith Ave19:49
53342 Northbound Schoolhouse St @ Regan Ave19:49
53053 Westbound Como Lake Ave @ Crestwood Dr19:50
53054 Westbound Como Lake Ave @ Gatensbury St19:51
53055 Westbound Como Lake Ave @ Porter St19:52
53056 Westbound Como Lake Ave @ Blue Mountain St19:53
53057 Westbound Como Lake Ave @ Townley St19:54
61746 Westbound Como Lake Ave @ Banting St19:54
61748 Westbound Como Lake Ave @ Robinson St19:55
53059 Westbound Como Lake Ave @ Dogwood St19:55
53208 Southbound Clarke Rd @ Como Lake Ave19:56
53209 Burquitlam Station @ Bay 619:57
53210 Southbound North Rd @ Cottonwood Ave19:58
53211 Southbound North Rd @ Foster Ave19:58
53212 Southbound North Rd @ Cameron St20:00
53214 Southbound North Rd @ Austin Rd20:01
58430 Lougheed Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)20:02