156 LOUGHEED STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 156
Block 152 020
Find bus
StopTime
58085 Braid Station @ Bay 520:55
53514 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Bernatchey St20:58
53318 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Lougheed Hwy20:59
53319 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Woolridge St20:59
53320 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Nelson St21:00
53321 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ King Edward St21:00
53322 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Begin St21:01
53323 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Laval St21:01
53324 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Casey St21:02
53325 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Schoolhouse St21:02
53516 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Laurentian Cres21:03
53517 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Cayer St21:03
53518 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Pare Court21:04
53519 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Peterson Ave21:04
61298 Southbound Brunette Ave @ Hillside Ave21:05
53521 Northbound Mundy St @ Cape Horn Ave21:06
58610 Northbound Mundy St @ Hillside Ave21:07
53523 Northbound Mundy St @ Dawes Hill Rd21:08
58649 Northbound Mundy St @ Palliser Ave21:08
58609 Northbound Mundy St @ Paradise Ave21:09
53525 Northbound Mundy St @ Kugler Ave21:09
58534 Northbound Mundy St @ Gale Ave21:10
53526 Northbound Mundy St @ 400 Block21:10
53527 Northbound Hillcrest St @ Austin Ave21:11
53528 Northbound Hillcrest St @ King Albert Ave21:11
53529 Northbound Hillcrest St @ Winslow Ave21:12
53530 Westbound Foster Ave @ Hillcrest St21:13
53531 Westbound Foster Ave @ Midvale St21:13
53335 Westbound Foster Ave @ Linton St21:14
53336 Westbound Foster Ave @ 1700 Block21:14
53532 Southbound Poirier St @ Winslow Ave21:15
58416 Westbound Winslow Ave @ Poirier St21:16
53338 Northbound Schoolhouse St @ Winslow Ave21:16
53339 Northbound Schoolhouse St @ Foster Ave21:17
53340 Northbound Schoolhouse St @ Eden Ave21:17
53341 Northbound Schoolhouse St @ Smith Ave21:18
53342 Northbound Schoolhouse St @ Regan Ave21:18
53053 Westbound Como Lake Ave @ Crestwood Dr21:19
53054 Westbound Como Lake Ave @ Gatensbury St21:20
53055 Westbound Como Lake Ave @ Porter St21:21
53056 Westbound Como Lake Ave @ Blue Mountain St21:22
53057 Westbound Como Lake Ave @ Townley St21:23
61746 Westbound Como Lake Ave @ Banting St21:23
61748 Westbound Como Lake Ave @ Robinson St21:24
53059 Westbound Como Lake Ave @ Dogwood St21:24
53208 Southbound Clarke Rd @ Como Lake Ave21:25
53209 Burquitlam Station @ Bay 621:26
53210 Southbound North Rd @ Cottonwood Ave21:26
53211 Southbound North Rd @ Foster Ave21:27
53212 Southbound North Rd @ Cameron St21:28
53214 Southbound North Rd @ Austin Rd21:29
58430 Lougheed Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)21:30