156 BRAID STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 156
Block 152 035
Find bus
StopTime
58433 Lougheed Station @ Bay 919:37
58191 Northbound North Rd @ Gatineau Place19:38
52861 Northbound North Rd @ Austin Ave19:38
53118 Northbound North Rd @ Cameron St19:39
53119 Northbound North Rd @ 600 Block19:40
53120 Northbound North Rd @ Foster Ave19:41
53121 Northbound North Rd @ Cottonwood Ave19:41
59531 Burquitlam Station @ Bay 519:43
61689 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ Emerson St19:43
53000 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ Dogwood St19:44
61610 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ Robinson St19:44
61745 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ Banting St19:45
53002 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ Townley St19:45
53003 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ Blue Mountain St19:47
53004 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ Porter St19:47
53005 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ Gatensbury St19:48
53365 Southbound Schoolhouse St @ Como Lake Ave19:49
53366 Southbound Schoolhouse St @ Regan Ave19:50
53367 Southbound Schoolhouse St @ Smith Ave19:50
53368 Southbound Schoolhouse St @ Cambridge Dr19:51
58406 Southbound Schoolhouse St @ Foster Ave19:51
58405 Eastbound Winslow Ave @ Schoolhouse St19:52
58417 Eastbound Winslow Ave @ Poirier St19:53
58420 Northbound Poirier St @ Winslow Ave19:53
53549 Eastbound Foster Ave @ 1700 Block19:54
53550 Eastbound Foster Ave @ Linton St19:54
53551 Eastbound Foster Ave @ Midvale St19:55
53552 Southbound Hillcrest St @ Foster Ave19:55
53553 Southbound Hillcrest St @ Winslow Ave19:56
53554 Southbound Hillcrest St @ King Albert Ave19:56
53555 Southbound Mundy St @ Austin Ave19:57
53556 Southbound Mundy St @ 400 Block19:57
53557 Southbound Mundy St @ Gale Ave19:58
53558 Southbound Mundy St @ Monterey Ave19:59
53559 Southbound Mundy St @ Leclair Dr19:59
53560 Southbound Mundy St @ Dawes Hill Rd20:00
53561 Southbound Mundy St @ Hillside Ave20:01
59001 Westbound Cape Horn Ave @ Mundy St20:01
53564 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Hillside Ave20:02
53565 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Wiltshire Ave20:03
60322 Westbound Brunette @ Pare Court20:03
53381 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Laurentian Cres20:04
53382 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Schoolhouse St20:05
53383 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Laval St20:06
53384 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Marmont St20:06
53385 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Nelson St20:07
53386 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Lebleu St20:07
53568 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Lougheed Hwy20:08
53569 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Blue Mountain St20:08
53570 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Bernatchey St20:09
58079 Braid Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)20:11