156 BRAID STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 156
Block 151 015
Find bus
StopTime
58433 Lougheed Station @ Bay 920:38
58191 Northbound North Rd @ Gatineau Place20:39
52861 Northbound North Rd @ Austin Ave20:40
53118 Northbound North Rd @ Cameron St20:41
53119 Northbound North Rd @ 600 Block20:42
53120 Northbound North Rd @ Foster Ave20:42
53121 Northbound North Rd @ Cottonwood Ave20:43
59531 Burquitlam Station @ Bay 520:45
61689 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ Emerson St20:45
53000 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ Dogwood St20:46
61610 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ Robinson St20:46
61745 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ Banting St20:47
53002 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ Townley St20:47
53003 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ Blue Mountain St20:49
53004 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ Porter St20:49
53005 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ Gatensbury St20:50
53365 Southbound Schoolhouse St @ Como Lake Ave20:51
53366 Southbound Schoolhouse St @ Regan Ave20:52
53367 Southbound Schoolhouse St @ Smith Ave20:52
53368 Southbound Schoolhouse St @ Cambridge Dr20:53
58406 Southbound Schoolhouse St @ Foster Ave20:53
58405 Eastbound Winslow Ave @ Schoolhouse St20:54
58417 Eastbound Winslow Ave @ Poirier St20:55
58420 Northbound Poirier St @ Winslow Ave20:55
53549 Eastbound Foster Ave @ 1700 Block20:56
53550 Eastbound Foster Ave @ Linton St20:56
53551 Eastbound Foster Ave @ Midvale St20:57
53552 Southbound Hillcrest St @ Foster Ave20:57
53553 Southbound Hillcrest St @ Winslow Ave20:58
53554 Southbound Hillcrest St @ King Albert Ave20:58
53555 Southbound Mundy St @ Austin Ave20:59
53556 Southbound Mundy St @ 400 Block21:00
53557 Southbound Mundy St @ Gale Ave21:00
53558 Southbound Mundy St @ Monterey Ave21:01
53559 Southbound Mundy St @ Leclair Dr21:01
53560 Southbound Mundy St @ Dawes Hill Rd21:02
53561 Southbound Mundy St @ Hillside Ave21:03
59001 Westbound Cape Horn Ave @ Mundy St21:04
53564 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Hillside Ave21:04
53565 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Wiltshire Ave21:05
60322 Westbound Brunette @ Pare Court21:06
53381 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Laurentian Cres21:07
53382 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Schoolhouse St21:08
53383 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Laval St21:09
53384 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Marmont St21:09
53385 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Nelson St21:10
53386 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Lebleu St21:10
53568 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Lougheed Hwy21:11
53569 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Blue Mountain St21:11
53570 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Bernatchey St21:12
58079 Braid Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)21:14