155 22ND ST STN VIA HOSPITAL

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 155
Block 410 010
Find bus
StopTime
58086 Braid Station @ Bay 621:05
53572 Westbound Braid St @ Rousseau St21:06
53573 Westbound Braid St @ Fader St21:06
53100 Southbound E Columbia St @ Braid St21:07
60308 Westbound Sherbrooke St @ E Columbia St21:08
53615 Southbound Richmond St @ Shiles St21:10
53616 Southbound Richmond St @ Alberta St21:10
53617 Westbound Cumberland St @ Glenbrook Dr21:11
58947 Westbound E 6th Ave @ Glenbrook Dr21:12
53620 Westbound 6th Ave @ McBride Blvd21:13
53621 Westbound 6th Ave @ 1st St21:14
53622 Westbound 6th Ave @ 2nd St21:14
53623 Westbound 6th Ave @ 4th St21:15
52303 Westbound 6th Ave @ 6th St21:16
61599 Westbound 6th Ave @ 8th St21:16
53584 Westbound 6th Ave @ 10 St21:17
53585 Westbound 6th Ave @ 12 St21:18
53586 Westbound 6th Ave @ 14 St21:19
53587 Westbound 6th Ave @ 16 St21:19
53588 Westbound 6th Ave @ 18 St21:20
52182 Westbound Marine Way @ 20 St21:21
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)21:23