155 BRAID STN VIA HOSPITAL

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 155
Block 410 014
Find bus
StopTime
56919 22nd Street Station @ Bay 721:00
59549 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 18 St21:02
52167 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 16 St21:03
52168 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 14 St21:04
53498 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 12 St21:05
53499 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 10 St21:06
52241 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 8th St21:06
52487 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 6th St21:07
52488 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 4th St21:08
53589 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 2nd St21:09
53590 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 1st St21:09
53592 Eastbound E 6th Ave @ McBride Blvd21:10
53593 Eastbound E 6th Ave @ Glenbrook Dr21:11
52325 Eastbound Cumberland St @ Beth St21:11
52326 Eastbound Cumberland St @ Glenbrook Dr21:12
53594 Northbound Richmond St @ Cumberland St21:12
53595 Northbound Richmond St @ Alberta St21:13
53510 Eastbound Braid St @ E Columbia St21:16
53511 Eastbound Braid St @ Fader St21:16
58086 Braid Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)21:19