155 22ND ST STN VIA HOSPITAL

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 155
Block 410 013
Find bus
StopTime
58086 Braid Station @ Bay 608:40
53572 Westbound Braid St @ Rousseau St08:42
53573 Westbound Braid St @ Fader St08:43
53100 Southbound E Columbia St @ Braid St08:43
60308 Westbound Sherbrooke St @ E Columbia St08:45
53615 Southbound Richmond St @ Shiles St08:47
53616 Southbound Richmond St @ Alberta St08:48
53617 Westbound Cumberland St @ Glenbrook Dr08:50
58947 Westbound E 6th Ave @ Glenbrook Dr08:52
53620 Westbound 6th Ave @ McBride Blvd08:53
53621 Westbound 6th Ave @ 1st St08:54
53622 Westbound 6th Ave @ 2nd St08:55
53623 Westbound 6th Ave @ 4th St08:56
52303 Westbound 6th Ave @ 6th St08:57
61599 Westbound 6th Ave @ 8th St08:58
53584 Westbound 6th Ave @ 10 St08:59
53585 Westbound 6th Ave @ 12 St09:00
53586 Westbound 6th Ave @ 14 St09:02
53587 Westbound 6th Ave @ 16 St09:03
53588 Westbound 6th Ave @ 18 St09:04
52182 Westbound Marine Way @ 20 St09:06
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)09:08