153 COQ CTRL STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 153
Block 151 012
Find bus
StopTime
58084 Braid Station @ Bay 408:27
53514 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Bernatchey St08:30
53318 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Lougheed Hwy08:31
53319 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Woolridge St08:32
53320 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Nelson St08:32
53321 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ King Edward St08:33
53322 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Begin St08:33
53323 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Laval St08:34
53324 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Casey St08:34
53325 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Schoolhouse St08:35
53326 Eastbound Laurentian Cres @ Sheridan Ave08:35
53327 Eastbound Laurentian Cres @ Glendale Ave08:36
53328 Northbound Laurentian Cres @ Seaforth Cres08:36
53329 Northbound Laurentian Cres @ Hammond Ave08:37
53330 Northbound Laurentian Cres @ Madore Ave08:38
53331 Northbound Laurentian Cres @ Austin Ave08:38
53406 Northbound Poirier St @ Austin Ave08:39
53407 Northbound Poirier St @ King Albert Ave08:39
58420 Northbound Poirier St @ Winslow Ave08:41
53549 Eastbound Foster Ave @ 1700 Block08:41
53628 Northbound Linton St @ Foster Ave08:42
53629 Northbound Linton St @ Rideau Ave08:42
53630 Northbound Linton St @ Grover Ave08:43
59088 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ Custer Court08:44
53012 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ Thermal Dr08:44
53013 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ Seymour Dr08:45
58270 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ Baker Dr08:46
53014 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ 2500 Block08:46
53015 Northbound Mariner Way @ Lighthouse Court08:47
53016 Northbound Mariner Way @ 2900 Block08:47
53017 Northbound Mariner Way @ Daybreak Ave08:48
53018 Northbound Mariner Way @ Hawser Ave08:48
53019 Eastbound Mariner Way @ Windward Dr08:49
53343 Eastbound Mariner Way @ Dewdney Trunk Rd08:50
53161 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)08:53