153 COQ CTRL STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 153
Block 151 019
Find bus
StopTime
58084 Braid Station @ Bay 407:55
53514 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Bernatchey St07:58
53318 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Lougheed Hwy07:59
53319 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Woolridge St08:00
53320 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Nelson St08:01
53321 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ King Edward St08:01
53322 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Begin St08:02
53323 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Laval St08:02
53324 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Casey St08:03
53325 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Schoolhouse St08:03
53326 Eastbound Laurentian Cres @ Sheridan Ave08:04
53327 Eastbound Laurentian Cres @ Glendale Ave08:04
53328 Northbound Laurentian Cres @ Seaforth Cres08:05
53329 Northbound Laurentian Cres @ Hammond Ave08:06
53330 Northbound Laurentian Cres @ Madore Ave08:06
53331 Northbound Laurentian Cres @ Austin Ave08:07
53406 Northbound Poirier St @ Austin Ave08:08
53407 Northbound Poirier St @ King Albert Ave08:08
58420 Northbound Poirier St @ Winslow Ave08:10
53549 Eastbound Foster Ave @ 1700 Block08:10
53628 Northbound Linton St @ Foster Ave08:11
53629 Northbound Linton St @ Rideau Ave08:11
53630 Northbound Linton St @ Grover Ave08:12
59088 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ Custer Court08:13
53012 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ Thermal Dr08:13
53013 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ Seymour Dr08:14
58270 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ Baker Dr08:15
53014 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ 2500 Block08:15
53015 Northbound Mariner Way @ Lighthouse Court08:16
53016 Northbound Mariner Way @ 2900 Block08:17
53017 Northbound Mariner Way @ Daybreak Ave08:18
53018 Northbound Mariner Way @ Hawser Ave08:18
53019 Eastbound Mariner Way @ Windward Dr08:19
53343 Eastbound Mariner Way @ Dewdney Trunk Rd08:20
53161 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)08:23