153 COQ CTRL STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 153
Block 183 062
Find bus
StopTime
58084 Braid Station @ Bay 422:05
53514 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Bernatchey St22:08
53318 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Lougheed Hwy22:08
53319 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Woolridge St22:09
53320 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Nelson St22:09
53321 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ King Edward St22:10
53322 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Begin St22:10
53323 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Laval St22:11
53324 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Casey St22:11
53325 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Schoolhouse St22:11
53326 Eastbound Laurentian Cres @ Sheridan Ave22:12
53327 Eastbound Laurentian Cres @ Glendale Ave22:12
53328 Northbound Laurentian Cres @ Seaforth Cres22:13
53329 Northbound Laurentian Cres @ Hammond Ave22:13
53330 Northbound Laurentian Cres @ Madore Ave22:14
53331 Northbound Laurentian Cres @ Austin Ave22:14
53406 Northbound Poirier St @ Austin Ave22:15
53407 Northbound Poirier St @ King Albert Ave22:16
58420 Northbound Poirier St @ Winslow Ave22:17
53549 Eastbound Foster Ave @ 1700 Block22:17
53628 Northbound Linton St @ Foster Ave22:18
53629 Northbound Linton St @ Rideau Ave22:18
53630 Northbound Linton St @ Grover Ave22:19
59088 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ Custer Court22:19
53012 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ Thermal Dr22:20
53013 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ Seymour Dr22:20
58270 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ Baker Dr22:21
53014 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ 2500 Block22:21
53015 Northbound Mariner Way @ Lighthouse Court22:22
53016 Northbound Mariner Way @ 2900 Block22:23
53017 Northbound Mariner Way @ Daybreak Ave22:23
53018 Northbound Mariner Way @ Hawser Ave22:24
53019 Eastbound Mariner Way @ Windward Dr22:24
53343 Eastbound Mariner Way @ Dewdney Trunk Rd22:25
53161 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)22:28