153 COQ CTRL STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 153
Block 151 023
Find bus
StopTime
58084 Braid Station @ Bay 421:35
53514 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Bernatchey St21:38
53318 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Lougheed Hwy21:38
53319 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Woolridge St21:39
53320 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Nelson St21:39
53321 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ King Edward St21:40
53322 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Begin St21:40
53323 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Laval St21:41
53324 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Casey St21:41
53325 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Schoolhouse St21:41
53326 Eastbound Laurentian Cres @ Sheridan Ave21:42
53327 Eastbound Laurentian Cres @ Glendale Ave21:42
53328 Northbound Laurentian Cres @ Seaforth Cres21:43
53329 Northbound Laurentian Cres @ Hammond Ave21:43
53330 Northbound Laurentian Cres @ Madore Ave21:44
53331 Northbound Laurentian Cres @ Austin Ave21:44
53406 Northbound Poirier St @ Austin Ave21:45
53407 Northbound Poirier St @ King Albert Ave21:46
58420 Northbound Poirier St @ Winslow Ave21:47
53549 Eastbound Foster Ave @ 1700 Block21:47
53628 Northbound Linton St @ Foster Ave21:48
53629 Northbound Linton St @ Rideau Ave21:48
53630 Northbound Linton St @ Grover Ave21:49
59088 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ Custer Court21:49
53012 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ Thermal Dr21:50
53013 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ Seymour Dr21:50
58270 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ Baker Dr21:51
53014 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ 2500 Block21:51
53015 Northbound Mariner Way @ Lighthouse Court21:52
53016 Northbound Mariner Way @ 2900 Block21:53
53017 Northbound Mariner Way @ Daybreak Ave21:53
53018 Northbound Mariner Way @ Hawser Ave21:54
53019 Eastbound Mariner Way @ Windward Dr21:54
53343 Eastbound Mariner Way @ Dewdney Trunk Rd21:55
53161 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)21:58