152 LOUGHEED STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 152
Block 152 024
Find bus
StopTime
53864 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 1020:02
53036 Westbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Lougheed Hwy20:04
53037 Westbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Norman Ave20:04
53038 Westbound Mariner Way @ Dewdney Trunk Rd20:05
53039 Westbound Mariner Way @ Dolphin St20:06
53040 Westbound Mariner Way @ Windward Dr20:06
53041 Southbound Mariner Way @ Hawser Ave20:07
53042 Southbound Mariner Way @ Daybreak Ave20:07
53043 Southbound Mariner Way @ 2900 Block20:08
53044 Southbound Mariner Way @ Lighthouse Court20:08
58106 Southbound Mariner Way @ Como Lake Ave20:09
58105 Southbound Mariner Way @ Mara Dr20:10
58408 Southbound Mariner Way @ Chilko Dr20:11
58419 Southbound Mariner Way @ 500 Block20:12
59260 Southbound Mariner Way @ Austin Ave20:12
53469 Southbound Mariner Way @ Crawley Ave20:12
59408 Westbound Hickey Dr @ Dartmoor Dr20:13
53472 Westbound Hickey Dr @ Balfour Dr20:14
53473 Northbound Hickey Dr @ Leduc Ave20:15
53474 Northbound Hickey Dr @ Latimer Ave20:15
53475 Westbound Austin Ave @ Hickey St20:16
53476 Westbound Austin Ave @ 2300 Block20:16
53477 Westbound Austin Ave @ Hillcrest St20:17
53478 Westbound Austin Ave @ Linton St20:18
53479 Westbound Austin Ave @ Laurentian Cres20:19
58444 Westbound Austin Ave @ Poirier St20:19
58445 Westbound Austin Ave @ Decaire St20:20
58446 Westbound Austin Ave @ Schoolhouse St20:20
53481 Westbound Austin Ave @ Gatensbury St20:21
53482 Westbound Austin Ave @ Marmont St20:22
53483 Westbound Austin Ave @ Nelson St20:22
53484 Southbound Blue Mountain St @ Dansey Ave20:23
53485 Westbound Rochester Ave @ Blue Mountain St20:24
53486 Westbound Rochester Ave @ Walker St20:24
53487 Westbound Rochester Ave @ Donald St20:25
53488 Westbound Rochester Ave @ Guilby St20:25
53490 Northbound Guilby St @ Dansey Ave20:26
53491 Westbound Austin Ave @ Whiting Way20:27
53214 Southbound North Rd @ Austin Rd20:28
58430 Lougheed Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)20:29