152 LOUGHEED STN VIA CHILKO

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 152
Block 152 041
Find bus
StopTime
53864 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 1015:22
53448 Southbound Lougheed Hwy @ Dewdney Trunk Rd15:24
53461 Westbound Chilko Dr @ Sharpe St15:26
53462 Westbound Chilko Dr @ Tatla Place15:27
53463 Westbound Chilko Dr @ Silver Lake Place15:28
53464 Westbound Chilko Dr @ Eastlake Gate15:28
53465 Westbound Chilko Dr @ Riverview Cres15:29
53466 Westbound Chilko Dr @ Mara Dr15:30
53467 Westbound Chilko Dr @ Nadina Dr15:31
58408 Southbound Mariner Way @ Chilko Dr15:32
58419 Southbound Mariner Way @ 500 Block15:33
59260 Southbound Mariner Way @ Austin Ave15:34
53469 Southbound Mariner Way @ Crawley Ave15:34
59408 Westbound Hickey Dr @ Dartmoor Dr15:36
53472 Westbound Hickey Dr @ Balfour Dr15:37
53473 Northbound Hickey Dr @ Leduc Ave15:38
53474 Northbound Hickey Dr @ Latimer Ave15:38
53475 Westbound Austin Ave @ Hickey St15:39
53476 Westbound Austin Ave @ 2300 Block15:39
53477 Westbound Austin Ave @ Hillcrest St15:41
53478 Westbound Austin Ave @ Linton St15:42
53479 Westbound Austin Ave @ Laurentian Cres15:43
58444 Westbound Austin Ave @ Poirier St15:43
58445 Westbound Austin Ave @ Decaire St15:44
58446 Westbound Austin Ave @ Schoolhouse St15:44
53481 Westbound Austin Ave @ Gatensbury St15:46
53482 Westbound Austin Ave @ Marmont St15:46
53483 Westbound Austin Ave @ Nelson St15:47
53484 Southbound Blue Mountain St @ Dansey Ave15:48
53485 Westbound Rochester Ave @ Blue Mountain St15:49
53486 Westbound Rochester Ave @ Walker St15:50
53487 Westbound Rochester Ave @ Donald St15:51
53488 Westbound Rochester Ave @ Guilby St15:51
53490 Northbound Guilby St @ Dansey Ave15:52
53491 Westbound Austin Ave @ Whiting Way15:54
53214 Southbound North Rd @ Austin Rd15:54
58430 Lougheed Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)15:56