152 COQ CTRL STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 152
Block 152 047
Find bus
StopTime
58436 Lougheed Station @ Bay 217:20
58191 Northbound North Rd @ Gatineau Place17:20
53394 Eastbound Austin Ave @ 500 Block17:22
53395 Southbound Guilby St @ Austin Ave17:22
53396 Southbound Guilby St @ Dansey Ave17:23
53397 Eastbound Rochester Ave @ Guilby St17:23
53398 Eastbound Rochester Ave @ Donald St17:24
53399 Eastbound Rochester Ave @ Walker St17:25
53400 Northbound Blue Mountain St @ Rochester Ave17:26
53401 Northbound Blue Mountain St @ Dansey Ave17:26
53402 Northbound Blue Mountain St @ Austin Ave17:27
53403 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Nelson St17:28
53404 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Marmont St17:29
53405 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Gatensbury St17:29
53373 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Schoolhouse St17:31
58447 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Decaire St17:31
53374 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Poirier St17:32
53408 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Laurentian Cres17:32
53409 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Linton St17:33
53410 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Draycott St17:34
53411 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Mundy St17:34
53412 Eastbound Austin Ave @ 2300 Block17:35
53413 Southbound Hickey Dr @ Austin Ave17:36
53414 Southbound Hickey Dr @ Tolmie Ave17:37
53415 Eastbound Hickey Dr @ Bognor St17:38
53428 Eastbound Hickey Dr @ Dartmoor Dr17:39
53429 Northbound Mariner Way @ Riverview Cres17:39
53430 Northbound Mariner Way @ Crawley Ave17:40
58271 Northbound Mariner Way @ Austin Ave17:41
58272 Northbound Mariner Way @ 500 Block17:42
58407 Northbound Mariner Way @ Chilko Dr17:43
53493 Northbound Mariner Way @ Mara Dr17:44
53494 Northbound Mariner Way @ Spuraway Ave17:45
53015 Northbound Mariner Way @ Lighthouse Court17:45
53016 Northbound Mariner Way @ 2900 Block17:46
53017 Northbound Mariner Way @ Daybreak Ave17:47
53018 Northbound Mariner Way @ Hawser Ave17:48
53019 Eastbound Mariner Way @ Windward Dr17:49
53343 Eastbound Mariner Way @ Dewdney Trunk Rd17:50
53161 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)17:54