152 COQ CTRL STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 152
Block 151 012
Find bus
StopTime
58436 Lougheed Station @ Bay 218:50
58191 Northbound North Rd @ Gatineau Place18:50
53394 Eastbound Austin Ave @ 500 Block18:51
53395 Southbound Guilby St @ Austin Ave18:52
53396 Southbound Guilby St @ Dansey Ave18:52
53397 Eastbound Rochester Ave @ Guilby St18:53
53398 Eastbound Rochester Ave @ Donald St18:54
53399 Eastbound Rochester Ave @ Walker St18:54
53400 Northbound Blue Mountain St @ Rochester Ave18:55
53401 Northbound Blue Mountain St @ Dansey Ave18:56
53402 Northbound Blue Mountain St @ Austin Ave18:56
53403 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Nelson St18:57
53404 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Marmont St18:58
53405 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Gatensbury St18:59
53373 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Schoolhouse St19:00
58447 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Decaire St19:00
53374 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Poirier St19:01
53408 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Laurentian Cres19:01
53409 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Linton St19:02
53410 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Draycott St19:03
53411 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Mundy St19:03
53412 Eastbound Austin Ave @ 2300 Block19:04
53413 Southbound Hickey Dr @ Austin Ave19:05
53414 Southbound Hickey Dr @ Tolmie Ave19:06
53415 Eastbound Hickey Dr @ Bognor St19:07
53428 Eastbound Hickey Dr @ Dartmoor Dr19:08
53429 Northbound Mariner Way @ Riverview Cres19:08
53430 Northbound Mariner Way @ Crawley Ave19:09
58271 Northbound Mariner Way @ Austin Ave19:10
58272 Northbound Mariner Way @ 500 Block19:10
58407 Northbound Mariner Way @ Chilko Dr19:12
53493 Northbound Mariner Way @ Mara Dr19:13
53494 Northbound Mariner Way @ Spuraway Ave19:13
53015 Northbound Mariner Way @ Lighthouse Court19:14
53016 Northbound Mariner Way @ 2900 Block19:15
53017 Northbound Mariner Way @ Daybreak Ave19:15
53018 Northbound Mariner Way @ Hawser Ave19:16
53019 Eastbound Mariner Way @ Windward Dr19:17
53343 Eastbound Mariner Way @ Dewdney Trunk Rd19:18
53161 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)19:22