152 COQ CTRL STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 152
Block 152 044
Find bus
StopTime
58436 Lougheed Station @ Bay 219:10
58191 Northbound North Rd @ Gatineau Place19:10
53394 Eastbound Austin Ave @ 500 Block19:11
53395 Southbound Guilby St @ Austin Ave19:12
53396 Southbound Guilby St @ Dansey Ave19:12
53397 Eastbound Rochester Ave @ Guilby St19:13
53398 Eastbound Rochester Ave @ Donald St19:13
53399 Eastbound Rochester Ave @ Walker St19:14
53400 Northbound Blue Mountain St @ Rochester Ave19:15
53401 Northbound Blue Mountain St @ Dansey Ave19:15
53402 Northbound Blue Mountain St @ Austin Ave19:16
53403 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Nelson St19:16
53404 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Marmont St19:17
53405 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Gatensbury St19:18
53373 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Schoolhouse St19:19
58447 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Decaire St19:19
53374 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Poirier St19:20
53408 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Laurentian Cres19:20
53409 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Linton St19:21
53410 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Draycott St19:22
53411 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Mundy St19:22
53412 Eastbound Austin Ave @ 2300 Block19:23
53413 Southbound Hickey Dr @ Austin Ave19:24
53414 Southbound Hickey Dr @ Tolmie Ave19:24
53415 Eastbound Hickey Dr @ Bognor St19:25
53428 Eastbound Hickey Dr @ Dartmoor Dr19:26
53429 Northbound Mariner Way @ Riverview Cres19:27
53430 Northbound Mariner Way @ Crawley Ave19:27
58271 Northbound Mariner Way @ Austin Ave19:28
58272 Northbound Mariner Way @ 500 Block19:28
58407 Northbound Mariner Way @ Chilko Dr19:30
53493 Northbound Mariner Way @ Mara Dr19:30
53494 Northbound Mariner Way @ Spuraway Ave19:31
53015 Northbound Mariner Way @ Lighthouse Court19:32
53016 Northbound Mariner Way @ 2900 Block19:32
53017 Northbound Mariner Way @ Daybreak Ave19:33
53018 Northbound Mariner Way @ Hawser Ave19:34
53019 Eastbound Mariner Way @ Windward Dr19:34
53343 Eastbound Mariner Way @ Dewdney Trunk Rd19:35
53161 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)19:39