152 COQ CTRL STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 152
Block 701 071
Find bus
StopTime
58436 Lougheed Station @ Bay 223:15
58191 Northbound North Rd @ Gatineau Place23:15
53394 Eastbound Austin Ave @ 500 Block23:16
53395 Southbound Guilby St @ Austin Ave23:16
53396 Southbound Guilby St @ Dansey Ave23:17
53397 Eastbound Rochester Ave @ Guilby St23:17
53398 Eastbound Rochester Ave @ Donald St23:18
53399 Eastbound Rochester Ave @ Walker St23:18
53400 Northbound Blue Mountain St @ Rochester Ave23:19
53401 Northbound Blue Mountain St @ Dansey Ave23:20
53402 Northbound Blue Mountain St @ Austin Ave23:20
53403 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Nelson St23:20
53404 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Marmont St23:21
53405 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Gatensbury St23:22
53373 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Schoolhouse St23:23
58447 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Decaire St23:23
53374 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Poirier St23:23
53408 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Laurentian Cres23:24
53409 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Linton St23:24
53410 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Draycott St23:25
53411 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Mundy St23:25
53412 Eastbound Austin Ave @ 2300 Block23:26
53413 Southbound Hickey Dr @ Austin Ave23:27
53414 Southbound Hickey Dr @ Tolmie Ave23:27
53415 Eastbound Hickey Dr @ Bognor St23:28
53428 Eastbound Hickey Dr @ Dartmoor Dr23:29
53429 Northbound Mariner Way @ Riverview Cres23:29
53430 Northbound Mariner Way @ Crawley Ave23:30
58271 Northbound Mariner Way @ Austin Ave23:30
58272 Northbound Mariner Way @ 500 Block23:31
58407 Northbound Mariner Way @ Chilko Dr23:32
53493 Northbound Mariner Way @ Mara Dr23:33
53494 Northbound Mariner Way @ Spuraway Ave23:33
53015 Northbound Mariner Way @ Lighthouse Court23:33
53016 Northbound Mariner Way @ 2900 Block23:34
53017 Northbound Mariner Way @ Daybreak Ave23:35
53018 Northbound Mariner Way @ Hawser Ave23:35
53019 Eastbound Mariner Way @ Windward Dr23:36
53343 Eastbound Mariner Way @ Dewdney Trunk Rd23:37
53161 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)23:40