144 METROTOWN STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 144
Block 106 072
Find bus
StopTime
52807 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 318:15
59044 Southbound Tower Rd @ University High Street18:15
51862 Westbound S Campus Rd @ Science Rd18:16
51863 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 118:18
51864 Westbound University Dr W @ W Campus Rd18:19
51865 Westbound Burnaby Mountain Parkway @ Curtis St18:23
51866 Westbound Burnaby Mountain Parkway @ Burnwood Ave18:24
52907 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Hastings St18:26
59378 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Union St18:26
52824 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Curtis St18:27
52825 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Ridley Dr18:27
52826 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Kitchener St18:28
52831 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Halifax St18:29
52832 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Camarillo Place18:29
52833 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Gibson St18:30
52834 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Broadway18:30
52566 Westbound Broadway @ Bainbridge Ave18:31
52567 Westbound Broadway @ Cliff Ave18:31
52568 Westbound Broadway @ Sperling Ave18:32
58442 Sperling Station @ Bay 218:35
58719 Southbound Kensington Ave @ Joe Sakic Way18:39
52569 Westbound Sprott St @ Kensington Ave18:40
52570 Westbound Sprott St @ Norland Ave East18:40
52571 Southbound Norland Ave @ Sprott St West18:41
52572 Southbound Norland Ave @ Kincaid St18:42
52782 Southbound Deer Lake Parkway @ Canada Way18:43
52716 Bus Loop @ Burnaby City Hall18:43
51399 Eastbound Canada Way @ Ledger Ave18:44
51400 Eastbound Canada Way @ Century Park Way18:45
51401 Eastbound Canada Way @ Sperling Ave18:46
51402 Eastbound Canada Way @ Rugby St18:47
51403 Southbound Canada Way @ Haszard St18:48
52760 Westbound Burris St @ Canada Way18:49
52761 Westbound Burris St @ Buckingham Ave18:50
52762 Westbound Burris St @ Braemar Ave18:50
52763 Westbound Burris St @ Malvern Ave18:51
53089 Westbound Oakland St @ Walker Ave18:51
53090 Westbound Oakland St @ Brantford Ave18:52
53091 Westbound Oakland St @ Gilley Ave18:53
53092 Westbound Oakland St @ Waltham Ave18:54
60366 Westbound Oakland St @ Dufferin Ave18:55
53094 Westbound Oakland St @ Oakdale Rd18:56
53095 Westbound Dover St @ Royal Oak Ave18:56
52597 Southbound Nelson Ave @ Grange St18:58
52598 Southbound Nelson Ave @ Hazel St18:58
52599 Westbound Bennett St @ Nelson Ave18:59
52600 Southbound Bonsor Ave @ Bennett St18:59
52601 Westbound Central Blvd @ Bonsor Ave19:00
52602 Westbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block19:00
52692 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)19:02