144 METROTOWN STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 144
Block 106 015
Find bus
StopTime
52807 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 319:15
59044 Southbound Tower Rd @ University High Street19:15
51862 Westbound S Campus Rd @ Science Rd19:16
51863 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 119:17
51864 Westbound University Dr W @ W Campus Rd19:19
51865 Westbound Burnaby Mountain Parkway @ Curtis St19:23
51866 Westbound Burnaby Mountain Parkway @ Burnwood Ave19:23
52907 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Hastings St19:25
59378 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Union St19:25
52824 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Curtis St19:26
52825 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Ridley Dr19:26
52826 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Kitchener St19:27
52831 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Halifax St19:28
52832 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Camarillo Place19:28
52833 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Gibson St19:29
52834 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Broadway19:29
52566 Westbound Broadway @ Bainbridge Ave19:30
52567 Westbound Broadway @ Cliff Ave19:30
52568 Westbound Broadway @ Sperling Ave19:31
58442 Sperling Station @ Bay 219:34
58719 Southbound Kensington Ave @ Joe Sakic Way19:37
52569 Westbound Sprott St @ Kensington Ave19:38
52570 Westbound Sprott St @ Norland Ave East19:38
52571 Southbound Norland Ave @ Sprott St West19:40
52572 Southbound Norland Ave @ Kincaid St19:40
52782 Southbound Deer Lake Parkway @ Canada Way19:41
52716 Bus Loop @ Burnaby City Hall19:41
51399 Eastbound Canada Way @ Ledger Ave19:42
51400 Eastbound Canada Way @ Century Park Way19:43
51401 Eastbound Canada Way @ Sperling Ave19:44
51402 Eastbound Canada Way @ Rugby St19:45
51403 Southbound Canada Way @ Haszard St19:46
52760 Westbound Burris St @ Canada Way19:46
52761 Westbound Burris St @ Buckingham Ave19:47
52762 Westbound Burris St @ Braemar Ave19:47
52763 Westbound Burris St @ Malvern Ave19:48
53089 Westbound Oakland St @ Walker Ave19:49
53090 Westbound Oakland St @ Brantford Ave19:49
53091 Westbound Oakland St @ Gilley Ave19:50
53092 Westbound Oakland St @ Waltham Ave19:51
60366 Westbound Oakland St @ Dufferin Ave19:51
53094 Westbound Oakland St @ Oakdale Rd19:52
53095 Westbound Dover St @ Royal Oak Ave19:53
52597 Southbound Nelson Ave @ Grange St19:54
52598 Southbound Nelson Ave @ Hazel St19:54
52599 Westbound Bennett St @ Nelson Ave19:55
52600 Southbound Bonsor Ave @ Bennett St19:56
52601 Westbound Central Blvd @ Bonsor Ave19:56
52602 Westbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block19:56
52692 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)19:58