144 METROTOWN STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 144
Block 106 008
Find bus
StopTime
52807 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 317:56
59044 Southbound Tower Rd @ University High Street17:56
51862 Westbound S Campus Rd @ Science Rd17:57
51863 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 117:59
51864 Westbound University Dr W @ W Campus Rd18:00
51865 Westbound Burnaby Mountain Parkway @ Curtis St18:04
51866 Westbound Burnaby Mountain Parkway @ Burnwood Ave18:05
52907 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Hastings St18:07
59378 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Union St18:07
52824 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Curtis St18:08
52825 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Ridley Dr18:08
52826 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Kitchener St18:09
52831 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Halifax St18:10
52832 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Camarillo Place18:11
52833 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Gibson St18:11
52834 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Broadway18:12
52566 Westbound Broadway @ Bainbridge Ave18:12
52567 Westbound Broadway @ Cliff Ave18:13
52568 Westbound Broadway @ Sperling Ave18:14
58442 Sperling Station @ Bay 218:17
58719 Southbound Kensington Ave @ Joe Sakic Way18:21
52569 Westbound Sprott St @ Kensington Ave18:22
52570 Westbound Sprott St @ Norland Ave East18:22
52571 Southbound Norland Ave @ Sprott St West18:24
52572 Southbound Norland Ave @ Kincaid St18:24
52782 Southbound Deer Lake Parkway @ Canada Way18:25
52716 Bus Loop @ Burnaby City Hall18:26
51399 Eastbound Canada Way @ Ledger Ave18:27
51400 Eastbound Canada Way @ Century Park Way18:27
51401 Eastbound Canada Way @ Sperling Ave18:29
51402 Eastbound Canada Way @ Rugby St18:30
51403 Southbound Canada Way @ Haszard St18:31
52760 Westbound Burris St @ Canada Way18:31
52761 Westbound Burris St @ Buckingham Ave18:32
52762 Westbound Burris St @ Braemar Ave18:33
52763 Westbound Burris St @ Malvern Ave18:33
53089 Westbound Oakland St @ Walker Ave18:34
53090 Westbound Oakland St @ Brantford Ave18:35
53091 Westbound Oakland St @ Gilley Ave18:36
53092 Westbound Oakland St @ Waltham Ave18:36
60366 Westbound Oakland St @ Dufferin Ave18:37
53094 Westbound Oakland St @ Oakdale Rd18:39
53095 Westbound Dover St @ Royal Oak Ave18:39
52597 Southbound Nelson Ave @ Grange St18:40
52598 Southbound Nelson Ave @ Hazel St18:41
52599 Westbound Bennett St @ Nelson Ave18:42
52600 Southbound Bonsor Ave @ Bennett St18:42
52601 Westbound Central Blvd @ Bonsor Ave18:43
52602 Westbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block18:43
52692 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:45