144 METROTOWN STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 144
Block 106 055
Find bus
StopTime
52807 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 319:35
59044 Southbound Tower Rd @ University High Street19:35
51862 Westbound S Campus Rd @ Science Rd19:36
51863 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 119:37
51864 Westbound University Dr W @ W Campus Rd19:39
51865 Westbound Burnaby Mountain Parkway @ Curtis St19:43
51866 Westbound Burnaby Mountain Parkway @ Burnwood Ave19:43
52907 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Hastings St19:45
59378 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Union St19:45
52824 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Curtis St19:46
52825 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Ridley Dr19:46
52826 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Kitchener St19:47
52831 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Halifax St19:48
52832 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Camarillo Place19:48
52833 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Gibson St19:49
52834 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Broadway19:49
52566 Westbound Broadway @ Bainbridge Ave19:50
52567 Westbound Broadway @ Cliff Ave19:50
52568 Westbound Broadway @ Sperling Ave19:51
58442 Sperling Station @ Bay 219:54
58719 Southbound Kensington Ave @ Joe Sakic Way19:57
52569 Westbound Sprott St @ Kensington Ave19:58
52570 Westbound Sprott St @ Norland Ave East19:58
52571 Southbound Norland Ave @ Sprott St West20:00
52572 Southbound Norland Ave @ Kincaid St20:00
52782 Southbound Deer Lake Parkway @ Canada Way20:01
52716 Bus Loop @ Burnaby City Hall20:01
51399 Eastbound Canada Way @ Ledger Ave20:02
51400 Eastbound Canada Way @ Century Park Way20:03
51401 Eastbound Canada Way @ Sperling Ave20:04
51402 Eastbound Canada Way @ Rugby St20:05
51403 Southbound Canada Way @ Haszard St20:06
52760 Westbound Burris St @ Canada Way20:06
52761 Westbound Burris St @ Buckingham Ave20:07
52762 Westbound Burris St @ Braemar Ave20:07
52763 Westbound Burris St @ Malvern Ave20:08
53089 Westbound Oakland St @ Walker Ave20:09
53090 Westbound Oakland St @ Brantford Ave20:09
53091 Westbound Oakland St @ Gilley Ave20:10
53092 Westbound Oakland St @ Waltham Ave20:11
60366 Westbound Oakland St @ Dufferin Ave20:11
53094 Westbound Oakland St @ Oakdale Rd20:12
53095 Westbound Dover St @ Royal Oak Ave20:13
52597 Southbound Nelson Ave @ Grange St20:14
52598 Southbound Nelson Ave @ Hazel St20:14
52599 Westbound Bennett St @ Nelson Ave20:15
52600 Southbound Bonsor Ave @ Bennett St20:16
52601 Westbound Central Blvd @ Bonsor Ave20:16
52602 Westbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block20:16
52692 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)20:18