144 METROTOWN STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 144
Block 123 065
Find bus
StopTime
52807 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 317:45
59044 Southbound Tower Rd @ University High Street17:45
51862 Westbound S Campus Rd @ Science Rd17:47
51863 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 117:48
51864 Westbound University Dr W @ W Campus Rd17:49
51865 Westbound Burnaby Mountain Parkway @ Curtis St17:54
51866 Westbound Burnaby Mountain Parkway @ Burnwood Ave17:55
52907 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Hastings St17:57
59378 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Union St17:57
52824 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Curtis St17:58
52825 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Ridley Dr17:59
52826 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Kitchener St17:59
52831 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Halifax St18:00
52832 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Camarillo Place18:01
52833 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Gibson St18:02
52834 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Broadway18:02
52566 Westbound Broadway @ Bainbridge Ave18:03
52567 Westbound Broadway @ Cliff Ave18:04
52568 Westbound Broadway @ Sperling Ave18:05
58442 Sperling Station @ Bay 218:08
58719 Southbound Kensington Ave @ Joe Sakic Way18:12
52569 Westbound Sprott St @ Kensington Ave18:14
52570 Westbound Sprott St @ Norland Ave East18:14
52571 Southbound Norland Ave @ Sprott St West18:16
52572 Southbound Norland Ave @ Kincaid St18:16
52782 Southbound Deer Lake Parkway @ Canada Way18:17
52716 Bus Loop @ Burnaby City Hall18:18
51399 Eastbound Canada Way @ Ledger Ave18:19
51400 Eastbound Canada Way @ Century Park Way18:20
51401 Eastbound Canada Way @ Sperling Ave18:22
51402 Eastbound Canada Way @ Rugby St18:23
51403 Southbound Canada Way @ Haszard St18:24
52760 Westbound Burris St @ Canada Way18:24
52761 Westbound Burris St @ Buckingham Ave18:25
52762 Westbound Burris St @ Braemar Ave18:26
52763 Westbound Burris St @ Malvern Ave18:27
53089 Westbound Oakland St @ Walker Ave18:28
53090 Westbound Oakland St @ Brantford Ave18:28
53091 Westbound Oakland St @ Gilley Ave18:29
53092 Westbound Oakland St @ Waltham Ave18:30
60366 Westbound Oakland St @ Dufferin Ave18:31
53094 Westbound Oakland St @ Oakdale Rd18:33
53095 Westbound Dover St @ Royal Oak Ave18:34
52597 Southbound Nelson Ave @ Grange St18:35
52598 Southbound Nelson Ave @ Hazel St18:35
52599 Westbound Bennett St @ Nelson Ave18:37
52600 Southbound Bonsor Ave @ Bennett St18:37
52601 Westbound Central Blvd @ Bonsor Ave18:38
52602 Westbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block18:38
52692 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:40