144 SFU

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 144
Block 123 008
Find bus
StopTime
52804 Metrotown Station @ Bay 618:15
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block18:16
52501 Northbound Bonsor Ave @ Central Blvd18:16
52502 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Bennett St18:17
52503 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Newton St18:18
53061 Eastbound Dover St @ Nelson Ave18:19
53062 Eastbound Oakland St @ Royal Oak Ave18:20
53063 Eastbound Oakland St @ Denbigh Ave18:21
53064 Eastbound Oakland St @ Dufferin Ave18:22
53065 Eastbound Oakland St @ Waltham Ave18:22
53066 Eastbound Oakland St @ Gilley Ave18:23
53067 Eastbound Oakland St @ Brantford Ave18:24
52779 Eastbound Burris St @ Leibly Ave18:25
52780 Eastbound Burris St @ Braemar Ave18:26
52781 Eastbound Burris St @ Buckingham Ave18:27
51445 Northbound Canada Way @ Burris St18:28
51447 Westbound Canada Way @ Sperling Ave18:30
52716 Bus Loop @ Burnaby City Hall18:34
52528 Northbound Norland Ave @ Canada Way18:35
52529 Northbound Norland Ave @ Ledger Ave18:36
52531 Eastbound Sprott St @ Norland Ave East18:37
58720 Eastbound Sprott St @ Kensington Ave18:37
58718 Northbound Kensington Ave @ Joe Sakic Way18:39
58442 Sperling Station @ Bay 218:43
52533 Eastbound Broadway @ Kensington Ave18:44
52534 Eastbound Broadway @ Sperling Ave18:45
58264 Eastbound Broadway @ Ellerslie Ave18:45
52535 Eastbound Broadway @ E Ellerslie Ave18:46
52883 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Broadway18:47
52884 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Montecito Dr18:47
52885 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Sutliff St18:48
52993 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Halifax St18:48
52890 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Greystone Dr18:50
52994 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Curtis St18:50
52995 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Union St18:51
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave18:52
51857 Eastbound Burnaby Mountain Parkway @ Burnwood Ave18:53
51858 Eastbound Burnaby Mountain Parkway @ Curtis St18:54
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 219:00
51860 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 319:00
52807 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 3 (Drop off only)19:03